WDFNL round seven | scores, photos

LOUD AND PROUD: Kolora-Noorat players sing their song. Picture: Morgan Hancock.

LOUD AND PROUD: Kolora-Noorat players sing their song. Picture: Morgan Hancock.

FOOTBALL

SENIORS

Timboon Demons                          3.1,  8.4,  12.5,  13.10  (88)

Merrivale                               2.3,  4.6,  8.7,  8.9  (57)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: Leigh McKenzie 4, Marcus Hickey 2, Bayley Thompson 2, Angus Robertson 2, Thomas Hunt 1, Ashley Hunt 1, Benjamin Bacon 1

Merrivale: Matthew Dowd 2, Jyron Neave 2, Karl Dwyer 2, James Kelly 1, Alister Porter 1

BEST

Timboon Demons: James Plant, Jamie Norton, Leigh McKenzie, Ashley Hunt, Simon Harkness, Angus Robertson

Merrivale: Sam Gleeson, Karl Dwyer, Josh Britton, Leatham Robe, Jyron Neave, Claye Cassidy

East Warrnambool                      4.4,  7.6,  10.11,  13.16  (94)

Russells Creek                         5.1,  6.2,  7.4,  10.7  (67)

GOALS

East Warrnambool:

Russells Creek:

BEST

EWFNC Ryco Bombers :

Russells Creek:

Dennington                              2.1,  6.12,  8.16,  15.21  (111)

South Rovers                            3.1,  4.1,  8.6,  9.8  (62)

GOALS

Dennington:

South Rovers: Nathan Krepp 3, Kerry  Tarbolton 2, Jake Morton 1, Jack Hancocks 1, Michael Stacey 1, Julian Claridge 1

BEST

Dennington:

South Rovers: Nick Wormald, Julian Claridge, Kerry  Tarbolton, Dechlan Picken, Brad Bushell, Nathan Krepp

Kolora-Noorat                                 0.0, 5.5,  6.7, 10.11 (71)

Old Collegians                                4.8, 5.9, 6.15, 7.15 (57)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: S. Harkin 3, S. Williams 2, W. Carter, J. Moloney, S. Judd, S. Williams, M. Wynd

Old Collegians: C. Rix 2, J. Crawford 2, A. McCartney, J. Reichman, N. Forth

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: J. Conheady, J. Richardson, S. Harkin, S. Judd, S. Williams, J. Moloney

Old Collegians: D. Beechey, J. Lynch, S. Thomas, S. Lenehan, B. Rantall, L. Young

Panmure                                     3.7, 8.8, 14.10, 15.13 (103)

Allansford                                    2.0, 4.0, 5.0, 8.1 (49)

GOALS 

Panmure: B. Robertson 4, S. Melican 3, S. Negrello 2, D. Meade 2, J. Parsons, T. Mahony, A. Lee, B. Meade

Allansford: B. Findlay 2, J. Meade, D. Finnigan, T. O''Loughlan, S. Kermond, A. McLachlan, R. Neeson

BEST

Panmure: T. Wright, S. Melican, D. Meade, M. Smith, S. O''Beirne, S. Negrello

Allansford: S. Martin, B. Lenehan, R. Neeson, J. Coates, M. Smith, B. Williams

RESERVES

Merrivale                               3.4,  3.4,  7.5,  10.5  (65)

Timboon Demons                          2.1,  4.2,  4.2,  7.3  (45)

GOALS

Merrivale: Kyden Jarvis 3, Matthew Auld 2, Jarrod King 1, Will Ryan 1, Nathan Crute 1, Jeremy Coffey 1, Billy Rock 1

Timboon Demons: Grant Mitchell 2, Benjamin Mitchell 1, Jaryd Watene 1, Luke Davison 1, Luke Smith 1, Joseph Wensley 1

BEST

Merrivale: Kyden Jarvis, Sam Inverarity, Christopher Rowan, Denny Carter, Will Ryan, Billy Rock

Timboon Demons: Benjamin Nicholls, Luke Davison, Jack Rowe, Michael Lyne, Steven Crees, Luke Smith

Russells Creek                         3.7,  6.9,  10.13,  12.21  (93)

East Warrnambool                      0.0,  0.1,  0.2,  0.2  (2)

GOALS

Russells Creek: Riley Daffy 3, Luke Featherby 3, Jordan Lowery 2, Ashley Rogers 2, Michael Pritchard 1, Jordan Wallace 1

East Warrnambool:

BEST

Russells Creek: Jordan Wallace, Michael Pritchard, Luke Featherby, Josef McIvor, Justin Turner, Riley Daffy

East Warrnambool: Coedie Carter, Liam Feros-Collins, Phil Hoye, Marcus Clarke, Benjamin Hadden, Luke Hadden

Dennington                              5.2,  5.3,  8.7,  8.7  (55)

South Rovers                            1.0,  4.3,  4.3,  7.8  (50)

GOALS

Dennington: Clinton Hall 2, Joel Bell 2, Jack Miller 1, Joel Barclay 1, Jesse Lewis 1, Jordan Cruickshank 1

South Rovers: Abel Farrell 2, Matthew Wormald 2, Matthew Wood 1, Christopher Moutray 1, Josh Bell 1

BEST

Dennington: Jacob Rhodes, Clinton Hall, Mark Shrubb, Jordan Cruickshank, Sam Kelson, Patrick Keane

South Rovers: Thomas Hopkins, Christopher Moutray, Abel Farrell, Ricky Read, Matthew Wood, Josh Bell

Old Collegians                          2.1,  4.5,  5.8,  7.13  (55)

Kolora-Noorat                           1.1,  2.2,  4.3,  4.4  (28)

GOALS

Old Collegians: Timothy Lewis 2, Jamie McKenzie 1, Joe Kenna 1, Michael Williams 1, Paul Ryan 1, Mathew Neal 1

Kolora-Noorat: Warren Attrill 1, Jarrod Esh 1, Brendan Gherashe 1, Damien Wynd 1

BEST

Old Collegians: Jamie McKenzie, Jacob Malone, Mathew Neal, Timothy Lewis, Paul Ryan, Glendon Walsh

Kolora-Noorat: Peter Moloney, Damien Wynd, Stephen O'Brien, Patrick Glennen, Warren Attrill, Declan O' Connor

Allansford                              4.2,  6.2,  8.4,  9.4  (58)

Panmure                                 1.0,  2.2,  4.3,  7.4  (46)

GOALS

Allansford: Blair Oakley 4, Simon Tindall 2, Sam Byron 1, Brayden Towers 1, Callum Henriksen 1

Panmure: Jeffrey Vizon 4, Zackary Negrello 1, John Meade 1, Tommy Jones 1

BEST

Allansford: Simon Tindall, Blair Oakley, Jordan Lahy, Sam Byron, Mark Scouller

Panmure: Tommy Jones, Michael Boyd, Jeffrey Vizon, Caleb Gale, John Meade, Kale Smith

UNDER 17.5s

Timboon Demons                          1.2,  2.4,  4.5,  4.9  (33)

Merrivale                               0.2,  1.4,  2.9,  3.11  (29)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: Benjamin Bacon 2, Oscar Steere 1, Jayden Stapleton 1

Merrivale: Lewis Campbell-Gavin 1, Kaleb O'Flaherty 1, Alexander Jennings 1

BEST

Timboon Demons : Brandon Barnett, Luke Osborne, Connor Matthew Cardwell, Isiah Arundell, Campbell McKenzie, Thomas Cardwell

Merrivale  : Lewis Campbell-Gavin, Pierre Segonds-Pastemps, Bryden Jubb, Matthew Bourke, Alexander Jennings, Jye Wilson

Russells Creek                         1.5,  7.10,  11.14,  14.16  (100)

East Warrnambool                     2.1,  3.3,  3.6,  4.7  (31)

GOALS

Russells Creek: Christopher Robertson 4, Sebastian Clark 3, Aaron Williams 3, Samuel  Van Zelst 1, Ryan Cooke 1, Jude Forthbligh 1, Dylan Russell 1

East Warrnambool:

Fabian Rarere 3, Jake Shircore 1

BEST

Russells Creek: Christopher Robertson, Ryan Cooke, Ehab  Khanyari, Latrell Campbell, Darcy McDonough, Aaron Williams

East Warrnambool: Fabian Rarere, Kyle Moloney, Sam Hodgins, Falcon Taurua, Royal Heremaia, Beau Fielder

South Rovers                            1.4,  5.10,  9.14,  13.16  (94)

Dennington                              0.2,  0.2,  1.3,  2.3  (15)

GOALS

South Rovers : Blake Neave 2, Dagmawi Mulatu 2, Zac Timms 2, Harrison Baker 2, Riley McConnell 2, Harry McLauchlan 1, Samuel Morgan 1, Caleb McNaughton 1

Dennington: Jordan Hand 1, Thomas Noonan 1

BEST

South Rovers: Cameron Stewart, Henry Owen, Declan Watts, Riley McConnell, Zac Timms, Dagmawi Mulatu

Dennington: Reggie Barling, Thomas Noonan, Aleck Whiting, Joshua O'Connor, Tyler Stephens, Ethan Dowd

Old Collegians                          1.2,  5.4,  6.5,  10.9  (69)

Kolora-Noorat                           2.3,  3.4,  9.7,  10.7  (67)

GOALS

Old Collegians: Darcy Giblin 4, Matthew Noonan 2, Jacob Brooks 2, Patrick Douglas 1, Jarryd Cust 1

Kolora-Noorat: Jake Bartlett 3, Luke McConnell 3, Louis Cain 2, Adam Williams 1, Isaac Kenna 1

BEST

Old Collegians: Darcy Giblin, Jacob Brooks, Elijah Dawson, Matthew Noonan, Mitchell Fogarty, Cooper Ryan

Kolora-Noorat: Luke McConnell, Joel Dillon, Charlie Scanlon, Isaac Kenna, Michael McKenzie, Callan Hadfield

Allansford                              4.7,  11.13,  19.15,  27.17  (179)

Panmure                                 0.0,  0.0,  1.1,  3.1  (19)

GOALS

Allansford: Jarrod McConnell 10, Beau Dignan 4, Izak Campbell 3, Noah Keane 2, Courage Hukatai 2, Ethan Rhyne 2, Brayden Towers 2, Jeremy Sharkey 2

Panmure: Riley Chislett 2, Declan Bourke 1

BEST

Allansford : Courage Hukatai, Jarrod McConnell, Harrison Searle, Bronte Baker, Jeremy Sharkey, Beau Dignan

Panmure : Riley Chislett, Thomas Crothers, Jackson Boyden, Jak Irving, Declan Bourke, Brodie Kelp

UNDER 14.5s

Timboon Demons                          2.3,  4.4,  6.7,  10.10  (70)

Merrivale                               1.0,  2.0,  3.2,  3.2  (20)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: Samuel Lenehan 4, Kyle Delaney 2, Tom Archibald 1, Zack Lenehan 1, Samual Hislop 1, Mitchell Wallace 1

Merrivale: Jobe Kelson 2, Aaron Vickery 1

BEST

Timboon Demons : Rowan Ferguson, Ned Deppler, Hamish Williams, Tom Archibald, Kyle Delaney, Zetong Dai Dai

Merrivale: Jirra Clarke, Jackson Smart, Benjamin Conboy, Brayden O'Keefe, Tiger Murphy, Aaron Vickery

East Warrnambool                 1.4,  3.4,  5.5,  9.8  (62)

Russell's Creek                         2.2,  2.3,  2.3,  3.3  (21)

GOALS

East Warrnambool: Mason Kelly 4, Dylan Scoble 4, Reggie Mast 1

Russells Creek: Darcy Barker 1, Xavier Kiensrod 1, Macauley Clark 1

BEST

East Warrnambool: Dylan Scoble, Mason Kelly, Brodie Eden-Powell, Darcy Hoye, Jake Shircore, Dylan Shircore

Russells Creek: Aston Hall, Kailyn Kelly, Darcy Barker, Bilal Khanyari, Jack van der Aa, Daniel Delaney

Dennington                              0.0,  3.1,  4.1,  4.2  (26)

South Rovers                            3.2,  3.2,  3.5,  3.7  (25)

GOALS

Dennington  : Kaleb Allen 1, Joshua Keen 1, Archie Barber 1, Charlie Edney 1

South Rovers : Charlie Allen 2, Jesse Farley 1

BEST

Dennington: Jacob Sumner, Charlie Edney, Hamish Allen, Caleb Arthur, Jordan Garner, Charlie Moncrieff

South Rovers : Liam Matthews, Logan King, Charlie Allen, Levi Mason, Kobi Bidmade, Max Primmer

Kolora-Noorat                           2.1,  2.5,  5.11,  8.13  (61)

Old Collegians                          0.2,  1.3,  1.3,  1.4  (10)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat  : Ryley Hutchins 3, Samuel Kenna 2, Riley Scanlon 1, Harris Elliott 1, Connor O'Sullivan 1

Old Collegians  : William Owen 1

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: Bailey Kavenagh, Samuel Kenna, Ned Payne, William Baker, George Beasley, Harry  Stuart

Old Collegians  : Willem Douglas, Jacob Dunne, Harry White, Joseph Douglas, Joe Nyikos, Riley Fox

Allansford                              4.3,  7.7,  11.10,  13.11  (89)

Panmure                                 0.0,  0.0,  0.0,  1.3  (9)

GOALS

Allansford : Sam Chilton 3, Noah Van Ginneken  2, Xavier Farley 2, Kalin Jans 1, Lachlan Read 1, Kobe Reed 1, Rhys Buck 1, Ethan Boyd 1, Rhys McDowall 1

Panmure : Tyde Locher 1

BEST

Allansford: Lachlan Read, Nicholas Blacker, Jacob Crispe, Noah Van Ginneken , Rhys McDowall, Xavier Farley

Panmure : Tyde Locher, Jasymn Debono, Samuel Loveday, Riley Monahan, Kade McDowell, Benito Phillips

NETBALL

A GRADE

Kolora-Noorat                            12,  29,  42,  55 (55)

Old Collegians                           5,  15,  26,  36 (36)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: J Mcdonald 35 E Lucas 20

Old Collegians: R Kavanagh 19 M Kline 17 

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: E Lucas J Mcdonald T Barbary

Old Collegians: C Arnott M Kline V McLaren 

Panmure                                  6,  11,  20,  30 (30)

Allansford                               13,  25,  37,  50 (50)

GOALS

Panmure: K Browne 13 EC Smith 12 M Smith 5

Allansford: B Currie 29 R Rohan 21 

BEST

Panmure: EC Smith A Drew K Browne

Allansford: B Currie S Mills S Neeson 

Russells Creek                          20,  31,  42,  51 (51)

East Warrnambool                       8,  19,  31,  46 (46)

GOALS

Russells Creek: S Robertson 32 E McMahon 19

East Warrnambool: L Wright 36 E Cooknell 5 L Schrama 5 

BEST

Russells Creek: E McMahon K Price S Umbers

East Warrnambool: L Wright E Garlick C Moloney 

South Rovers                             9,  20,  30,  34 (34)

Dennington                               8,  14,  28,  39 (39)

GOALS

South Rovers: E Hopkins 22 A Sheehan 12

Dennington: K Burt 23 M Burt 16 

BEST

South Rovers: S Dunkley E Hopkins N Sullivan

Dennington: A Johnstone K Bolden M Burt 

Timboon Demons                           8,  20,  26,  29 (29)

Merrivale                                10,  19,  27,  37 (37)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: L Rosolin 18 K Gowland 11

Merrivale: T Harradine 29 O Darcy 8 

BEST

Timboon Demons: B Doolan C Marr E Jansen Van Beek

Merrivale: H Finn T Harradine N Sandow 

A RESERVE

Kolora-Noorat                            11,  22,  33,  42 (42)

Old Collegians                           6,  13,  19,  24 (24)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: H Clissold 25 L Bourke 17

Old Collegians: C Finnigan 13 E Alderson 9 J Arms 2 

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: H Clissold M Bourke KL Goonan

Old Collegians: C Finnigan E Porra S Speed 

Panmure                                  10,  17,  27,  37 (37)

Allansford                               9,  18,  27,  38 (38)

GOALS

Panmure: M Hussey 23 K Malady 14

Allansford: J Allen 18 L Bellman 11 E Stacey 9 

BEST

Panmure: L Summerrell S Melican K Malady

Allansford: S Croft J Allen J White 

Russells Creek                          13,  25,  35,  41 (41)

East Warrnambool                 7,  15,  21,  27 (27)

GOALS

Russell's Creek: M Robertson 24 M Melican 17

East Warrnambool: A Ugle 15 M Harradine 12 

BEST

Russells Creek: S Mcphee M Robertson M Owen

East Warrnambool: R Hussey A Ugle S Delany 

South Rovers                             9,  16,  25,  34 (34)

Dennington                               7,  12,  19,  26 (26)

GOALS

South Rovers: A Bridgewater 26 N Porter 8

Dennington: D Chatfield 13 L Keane 12 K Perry 1 

BEST

South Rovers: N Porter A Bridgewater C Mutsaers

Dennington: L Keane D Chatfield K Perry 

Timboon Demons                           11,  19,  29,  38 (38)

Merrivale                                7,  13,  17,  25 (25)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: M Gale 19 S Clements 11 S Ziegelaar 8

Merrivale: C Lowery 18 K Smart 7 

BEST

Timboon Demons: B Errey S Clements M Vickers

Merrivale: C Lowery J Abbott M Netherway 

B GRADE

Kolora-Noorat                            7,  12,  20,  26 (26)

Old Collegians                           5,  15,  21,  29 (29)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: M Lee 15 C McClelland 8 A Henry 3

Old Collegians: M O'Flynn 20 A Mckenzie 9 

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: L Hutchins C Glennen M Lee

Old Collegians:

Panmure                                  6,  9,  15,  23 (23)

Allansford                               10,  17,  22,  30 (30)

GOALS

Panmure: C Smith 13 M Hussey 6 T Malady 4

Allansford: S Petschel 20 R Murphy 10 

BEST

Panmure: M Hussey B Russell K Billington

Allansford: C Sheen R Murphy P Storey 

Russells Creek                          35 (35)

East Warrnambool                       8 (8)

GOALS

Russells Creek: P Bell 18 S Wormald 17

East Warrnambool: M Neal 7 R Gillett 1 

BEST

Russell's Creek: K Harzmeyer K Reed R Dryburgh

East Warrnambool: M Neal A Harrison W Douglas 

South Rovers                             5,  12,  19,  26 (26)

Dennington                               4,  9,  19,  24 (24)

GOALS

South Rovers: M Bidmade 19 R Hawkes 7

Dennington: A Umbers 18 T Sheehan 3 T Keane 3 

BEST

South Rovers: J Gleeson E Downie M Bidmade

Dennington: R Winnen A Umbers T Purcell 

Timboon Demons                           7,  14,  19,  24 (24)

Merrivale                                8,  14,  22,  28 (28)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: A Lindquist 18 C Berry 6

Merrivale: J Fish 18 R Sabo 10 

BEST

Timboon Demons: D Rhode B Barnewall E Clements

Merrivale: T Cassidy L Sinnott S Fogarty 

UNDER 17s

Kolora-Noorat                            4,  13,  18,  29 (29)

Old Collegians                           5,  13,  21,  29 (29)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: T Hutchins 18 M Beasley 11

Old Collegians: M Kline 27 M Forbes 2 

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: M Kenna T Harris H Place

Old Collegians: L Gleeson M Kline M Forbes 

Panmure                                  5,  15,  27,  35 (35)

Allansford                               12,  19,  30,  35 (35)

GOALS

Panmure: T Malady 22 J Gedye 8 K Billington 5

Allansford: H Spitse 26 J Allen 9 

BEST

Panmure: A Johnstone C Lowe C Fowler

Allansford: J Allen G Sandland E Medley 

Russells Creek                          5,  11,  22,  28 (28)

EWFNC Ryco Bombers                       12,  22,  25,  39 (39)

GOALS

Russell's Creek: A Sharp 11 L Evans 10 M Van Der Starre 7

East Warrnambool: L Wright 31 C Harradine 8 

BEST

Russells Creek: K Brock S Maclarn A Sharp

East Warrnambool: M Ugle-Hagan S Austin L Wright 

South Rovers                             9,  22,  33,  43 (43)

Dennington                               3,  10,  12,  18 (18)

GOALS

South Rovers: L King 26 E Noonan 13 G Maclean 4

Dennington: B Convey 9 M Barby 8 Z Fleming 1 

BEST

South Rovers: G Rae A Twaddle N Farley

Dennington: O Anders B Convey Z Fleming 

Timboon Demons                           9,  21,  23,  33 (33)

Merrivale                                4,  9,  16,  21 (21)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: M Gale 27 M Delaney 3 D Clough 3

Merrivale: J Graham 10 J Smith 8 D Quarrell 3 

BEST

Timboon Demons: M Gale D Clough B Thompson

Merrivale: R Greene-Kelson G Bennett M Giblin 

UNDER 15

Kolora-Noorat                            4,  7,  9,  12 (12)

Old Collegians                           13,  20,  29,  33 (33)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: G Moloney 11 K Gee 1

Old Collegians: K Bartlett 18 V McLaren 11 H McGowan 4 

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: C Martin G Harry C Willis

Old Collegians: M Forbes H McGowan E Kermond 

Panmure                                  37 (37)

Allansford                               12 (12)

GOALS

Panmure: J Gedye 15 B Condon 13 J Jones 9

Allansford: I Doukas 8 E Stacey 3 M Dowd 1 

BEST

Panmure: L Beare J Jones G Lynch

Allansford: E Stacey L Madden E Collins 

Russells Creek                          8,  21,  30,  39 (39)

East Warrnambool                    5,  12,  18,  21 (21)

GOALS

Russells Creek: C Sextus 18 E Ross 11 S Morton 10

East Warrnambool: T Rix 12 R Johnstone 6 J Miller 3 

BEST

Russell's Creek: S Morton K Marino H Earnshaw

East Warrnambool: C Austin T Rix I Psomas 

South Rovers                             5,  11,  15,  18 (18)

Dennington                               4,  11,  20,  34 (34)

GOALS

South Rovers: G Maclean 11 M Farley 7

Dennington: Z Fleming 19 G Mugavin 12 T Monaghan 3 

BEST

South Rovers: E hudson-jolley O Brown S Biggs

Dennington: K Grant Z Fleming B Smith 

Timboon Demons                           2,  3,  8,  12 (12)

Merrivale                                4,  7,  12,  14 (14)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: K Buck 7 E Duro 5

Merrivale: A O'Neill-Dryden 6 K Ross 5 R Vickery 3 

BEST

Timboon Demons: K Hunter E Duro K Buck

Merrivale: E Lilley T Cassidy L Wilson 

UNDER 13

Kolora-Noorat                            2,  4,  8,  15 (15)

Old Collegians                           6,  11,  17,  23 (23)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: J Beasley 11 S Curran 3 E Justin 1

Old Collegians: A Gainey 19 A Wilson 4 

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: I Kenna J Beasley C Willis

Old Collegians: A Hein A Wilson G Ryan 

Panmure                                  3,  11,  18,  26 (26)

Allansford                               4,  7,  7,  13 (13)

GOALS

Panmure: T Malady  23 M Ryan 1 S Kelly 1

Allansford: H Stokie 11 H Byron 2 

BEST

Panmure: A Jones C McCosh H Meade

Allansford: H Stokie T Crispe H Byron 

Russells Creek                          16,  26,  41,  56 (56)

East Warrnambool                     0,  1,  1,  1 (1)

GOALS

Russells Creek: K Dannatt 34 J Cahill 22

East Warrnambool: J Moore 1 

BEST

Russells Creek: T Dannatt J Cahill K Dannatt

East Warrnambool: M Murphy I Henderson L Clark-Ugle  

South Rovers                             1,  4,  5,  5 (5)

Dennington                               10,  14,  22,  31 (31)

GOALS

South Rovers: J Twaddle 5

Dennington: A Dowd 22 A Brookes 9 

BEST

South Rovers: L Vincent A Whelan J Twaddle

Dennington: M Moss P Stevenson G Ryan 

Timboon Demons                           6,  9,  15,  18 (18)

Merrivale                                7,  9,  14,  17 (17)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: A Trotter 13 T Berry 5

Merrivale: J Kent 10 A Noonan 7 

BEST

Timboon Demons: M Clarke A Trotter M Steere

Merrivale: R Lenehan L McLean L Cassidy 

Smartphone
Tablet - Narrow
Tablet - Wide
Desktop