FOOTBALL
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
or signup to continue reading
Seniors
Merrivale Seniors 2.2 5.4 7.12 12.15 (87)
Kolora-Noorat Seniors 4.1 4.3 5.4 5.6 (36)
GOALS: Merrivale Seniors: H.Gurry 6, N.Krepp 3, J.Henderson 1, J.Neave 1, O.Watson 1; Kolora-Noorat Seniors: J.Wallace 2, R.Kelly 1, T.Glennen 1, L.Cahill 1
BEST: Merrivale Seniors: F.Atchison, M.Hausler, S.Gleeson, H.Gurry, J.Mahony - Gilchrist, M.Sandow; Kolora-Noorat Seniors: C.Scanlon, S.Kenna, S.O'Connor, J.vaughan, J.Aitken, J.Carlin
Nirranda Seniors 6.6 12.8 16.10 20.13 (133)
Dennington Seniors 2.2 3.5 4.9 4.11 (35)
GOALS: Nirranda Seniors: J.Couch 5, B.Dobson 4, J.Primmer 3, B.Kew 3, M.Primmer 2, T.Royal 2, D.Philp 1; Dennington Seniors: B.Baker 1, C.Fenn 1, D.Davidson 1, T.Fitzgerald 1
BEST: Nirranda Seniors: J.Couch, D.Philp, R.Nutting, L.Irving, J.Lee, B.Dobson; Dennington Seniors: F.Rowe, D.Threlfall, B.Baker, T.Fitzgerald, A.Keen, L.Pearson
Russells Creek Seniors 6.4 9.6 13.10 18.15 (123)
Timboon Demons Seniors 2.3 5.4 6.4 8.5 (53)
GOALS: Russells Creek Seniors: T.Smith 5, Z.Timms 4, J.Chatfield 3, C.Templeton 2, M.Rook 2, B.Hewett 1, S.Brady 1; Timboon Demons Seniors: R.Ziegelaar 2, L.Rosolin 2, K.Delaney 2, M.Gristede 2
BEST: Russells Creek Seniors: S.Brady, L.McLeod, S.Alberts, Z.Timms, P.Brady, R.Miller; Timboon Demons Seniors: A.Hunt, I.Bedggood, L.Rosolin, K.Delaney, M.Wallace, S.Newey
Allansford Seniors 5.2 8.2 13.5 18.10 (118)
Old Collegians Seniors 1.0 4.2 7.4 8.4 (52)
GOALS: Allansford Seniors: B.Williams 4, R.Swan 3, C.Day 3, K.Gordon 2, J.Boyle 2, B.Edge 2, A.Gordon 1, C.McLean 1; Old Collegians Seniors: I.Williams 2, D.Gleeson 1, C.Boyle 1, J.Cleaver 1, N.Forth 1, O.Noonan 1, J.Mckinnon 1
BEST: Allansford Seniors: J.Kirkwood, C.Day, B.Edge, R.Swan, L.Read, B.Williams; Old Collegians Seniors: J.Mckinnon, H.Hall, J.Brooks, C.Barby, J.Cust, C.Boyle
Panmure Seniors 8.2 15.6 20.8 24.12 (156)
South Rovers Seniors 2.1 7.2 10.3 15.7 (97)
GOALS: Panmure Seniors: S.Mahony 6, C.Bant 6, D.Bourke 3, T.Murnane 3, L.McLeod 2, J.Norton 2, J.Malone 1, J.Anderson 1; South Rovers Seniors: J.Bell 5, S.Nicolson 2, S.Williams 2, E.Boylan 1, D.Cox 1, M.Edwards 1, L.Wilde 1, T.Bishop 1, A.Grant 1
BEST: Panmure Seniors: T.Murnane, S.Mahony, T.Wright, J.Lewis, T.Gedye, J.Norton; South Rovers Seniors: J.Bell, D.Cox, F.McCoy, A.Grant, S.Wilde, K.Lenehan"
Reserves
South Rovers Reserves 4.2 6.4 9.5 11.7 (73)
Panmure Reserves 2.2 4.7 6.9 9.11 (65)
GOALS: South Rovers Reserves: J.Claridge 3, L.Coughlan 3, C.Elliott 2, L.Ryan 2, L.Mcfadyen 1; Panmure Reserves: N.Kemp 4, A.Courtney 1, B.Flemming 1, K.Parker 1, M.Kelly 1, T.Reeves 1
BEST: South Rovers Reserves: L.O'Connor, L.Coughlan, L.Ryan, L.Hopkinson, B.McColl, H.Pappas; Panmure Reserves: N.Kemp, M.Kelly, K.Parker, C.Moutray, B.McGlade, J.Turnbull-Pitts
Russells Creek Reserves 2.5 7.8 9.11 12.13 (85)
Timboon Demons Reserves 1.1 1.1 2.1 2.1 (13)
GOALS: Russells Creek Reserves: D.Barker 3, D.Herbertson 2, J.Linford 2, B.van Zelst 2, D.Finlayson 1, S.Malone 1, P.McKellar 1; Timboon Demons Reserves: J.Doolan 1, D.Kordupel 1
BEST: Russells Creek Reserves: J.Wensley, J.Brown, L.Wensley, M.Askew, D.Finlayson, P.McKellar; Timboon Demons Reserves: D.Tribe, S.Crees, D.Shanahan, L.Gledhill, R.Matthews, L.Gale
Allansford Reserves 1.6 6.8 8.8 11.11 (77)
Old Collegians Reserves 1.1 1.4 4.4 6.4 (40)
GOALS: Allansford Reserves: T.Mungean 4, T.Jones 3, W.Parry 1, M.Smith 1, M.Chivers 1, J.Ellis 1; Old Collegians Reserves: C.Williams 2, A.Doak 2, T.Mahony 1, J.Telford 1
BEST: Allansford Reserves: J.Lacey, T.Jones, N.Mclean, D.Campbell, M.Smith, M.Chivers; Old Collegians Reserves: I.Frusher, A.Doak, J.O'Flynn, E.Kalfas, C.Williams, L.Hirst
Dennington Reserves 1.2 3.4 5.5 7.6 (48)
Nirranda Reserves 2.0 5.1 6.3 6.5 (41)
GOALS: Dennington Reserves: J.Douglas 5, J.Heffernan 1, J.Lewis 1; Nirranda Reserves: A.Searle 2, R.Fairweather 2, K.Cottee 2
BEST: Dennington Reserves: M.Sciascia-Kennedy, J.Douglas, J.Keay, J.Woodall, W.Fogarty, D.Paton; Nirranda Reserves: B.Poole, B.Ubergang, J.Hards, M.Arms, K.Cottee, R.Fairweather
Merrivale Reserves 4.4 5.5 8.8 12.11 (83)
Kolora-Noorat Reserves 1.1 4.1 4.2 6.4 (40)
GOALS: Merrivale Reserves: A.Chirnside 2, J.Johnstone 2, K.Tarbolton 2, L.Hinkley 2, E.Ballis 2, C.Britton 1, T.Nicholson 1; Kolora-Noorat Reserves: P.Messer 4, R.Scanlon 2
BEST: Merrivale Reserves: A.Chirnside, W.Hinkley, J.Greene, J.Johnstone, B.Mulcahy, E.Ballis; Kolora-Noorat Reserves: I.Bird, T.Friswell, P.Messer, undefined.null, P.McSween, M.Bell"
Under 18
Nirranda Under 18 1.2 3.7 4.10 7.14 (56)
Dennington Under 18 0.2 1.4 1.5 2.6 (18)
GOALS: Nirranda Under 18: T.Dalton 2, A.Parsons 2, M.Harvey 1, J.Matthews 1, J.Horan 1; Dennington Under 18: P.Lewis 1, T.Murphy 1
BEST: Nirranda Under 18: L.Kelly, M.McKenzie, T.Dalton, A.Parsons, F.Torney, O.Baker; Dennington Under 18: T.Sebire, T.Moana, C.Mahony- Gilchrist, P.Lewis, I.Frith, T.Anderton
Russells Creek Under 18 0.2 2.3 4.4 4.6 (30)
Timboon Demons Under 18 1.1 2.3 3.3 3.4 (22)
GOALS: Russells Creek Under 18: ; Timboon Demons Under 18: T.Ryan 1, L.Steere 1, L.McLennan 1
BEST: Russells Creek Under 18: D.Chatfield, D.Stokes, J.Jenkins, E.Debono, C.Hoye, L.Mcilroy; Timboon Demons Under 18: J.Banks, L.McLennan, J.Makin, D.Croft, H.Smith, T.Ryan
Kolora-Noorat Under 18 4.2 7.9 9.13 13.17 (95)
Merrivale Under 18 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.3 (3)
GOALS: Kolora-Noorat Under 18: T.Kenna 4, C.Krizmancic 2, R.Kelly 2, O.Ritchie 1, P.Spokes 1, E.Brooks 1, L.Castersen 1, D.Anders 1; Merrivale Under 18:
BEST: Kolora-Noorat Under 18: T.Podger, T.Kenna, E.Brooks, W.Kenna, D.Anders, C.Krizmancic; Merrivale Under 18: J.Mahony - Gilchrist, W.Dobson, I.Henderson, Z.Sheppard, Z.Neave, M.Nutting
Old Collegians Under 18 2.4 5.4 9.8 11.9 (75)
Allansford Under 18 2.1 3.2 3.3 3.5 (23)
GOALS: Old Collegians Under 18: T.Coutts 4, B.Williams 3, E.Dempsey 2, C.Ferris 1, R.Neal 1; Allansford Under 18: J.Robson 2, H.Porter 1
BEST: Old Collegians Under 18: E.Dempsey, R.Hall, I.Dean, N.Greene, P.van de Camp, T.Coutts; Allansford Under 18: D.Pogson, J.Eldridge, J.Draffen, M.Draffen, H.van Rooy, J.Robson"
Under 15
Dennington Under 15 5.2 11.8 14.15 17.17 (119)
NFNC U15 Mixed Blue's 0.0 0.0 0.1 0.1 (1)
GOALS: Dennington Under 15: D.Warburton 3, R.Harris 2, J.James 2, R.Mclean 2, J.Stuart 1, A.Mugavin 1, M.Lewis 1, T.Sebire 1, L.Boyle 1, R.McMahon 1, C.Mahony- Gilchrist 1, B.balash 1; NFNC U15 Mixed Blue's:
BEST: Dennington Under 15: R.Harris, J.Hose, N.Phillips, P.Gladman, A.Mugavin, D.Warburton; NFNC U15 Mixed Blue's: F.Byrne, O.Poumako, L.Ryan, B.Ryan, H.Nevill, K.McKenzie
Allansford Under 15 1.3 4.5 6.10 8.11 (59)
Old Collegians Under 15 0.1 1.3 2.3 4.3 (27)
GOALS: Allansford Under 15: S.White 2, E.Heron 2, J.Russell 2, B.Read 1, L.Primmer 1; Old Collegians Under 15: L.Harrison 2, O.Miller 1, O.Stephens 1
BEST: Allansford Under 15: N.Lynch, J.Russell, C.Martin, E.Heron, J.Quigley, L.Primmer; Old Collegians Under 15: L.Harrison, I.Dawson, L.Radford, L.O'Shannassy, A.Sabay, M.Phillpot
Timboon Demons Under 15 - - - - (0)
Russells Creek Under 15 - - - - (0)
GOALS: Timboon Demons Under 15: ; Russells Creek Under 15:
BEST: Timboon Demons Under 15: ; Russells Creek Under 15: "
Under 13
Dennington Under 13 4.1 7.4 10.6 13.8 (86)
Nirranda Under 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 (0)
GOALS: Dennington Under 13: B.Allen 3, L.Eccles 2, M.Lewis 1, F.Collins 1, L.Gladman 1, A.Speed 1, A.Sebire 1, J.Zaxos 1, B.Kenny 1, J.Dance 1; Nirranda Under 13:
BEST: Dennington Under 13: L.Eccles, A.Savage, H.Newell, S.Gleeson, F.Collins, J.Zaxos; Nirranda Under 13: O.Uebergang, S.Fleming, K.Nevill, Z.Schawalder, R.Lourey, K.Lambert
Allansford Under 13 1.1 2.5 3.6 5.9 (39)
Old Collegians Under 13 3.2 3.2 4.4 4.4 (28)
GOALS: Allansford Under 13: C.Bell 2, F.Beaton 1, C.Adams 1, L.Drake 1; Old Collegians Under 13: L.Harrison 3, L.Delaney 1
BEST: Allansford Under 13: C.Bell, C.Adams, F.Beaton, B.Morrison, L.Mahood, A.O'Leary; Old Collegians Under 13: L.Harrison, D.O'Shannassy, J.Richardson, O.Miller, Q.Hussey, L.Delaney
Russells Creek Under 13 0.2 2.3 2.3 4.3 (27)
Timboon Demons Under 13 0.0 1.0 1.2 1.2 (8)
GOALS: Russells Creek Under 13: L.Ciurleo 1, L.Bell 1, H.White 1, S.Holland 1; Timboon Demons Under 13: D.Nicholls 1
BEST: Russells Creek Under 13: J.Templeton, L.Bell, P.Clarke, F.White, H.White, L.Ciurleo; Timboon Demons Under 13: W.Spokes, W.Plozza, E.Kerr, A.Jones, K.Hendrix, J.Hider
Merrivale Under 13 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.2 (14)
Kolora-Noorat Under 13 1.0 1.2 1.2 1.2 (8)
GOALS: Merrivale Under 13: A.Mahony-Gilchrist 1, Z.Sartori 1; Kolora-Noorat Under 13: S.McKenzie-O'Brien 1
BEST: Merrivale Under 13: A.Mahony-Gilchrist, Z.Tioro, T.Blainey, Z.Sartori, P.Carmody, C.White; Kolora-Noorat Under 13: D.Stonehouse, S.McKenzie-O'Brien, C.Dunn, J.Menz, R.Menz, C.Sharkey"
NETBALL
Timboon 13&U 7, 15, 21, 26, (26)
Russells Creeks 13&U 8, 15, 18, 24, (24)
BEST
Russells Creeks 13&U:
Marli Moore 3 Ella Henriksen 2 Lilia Wines 1
GOALS
Timboon 13&U:
Emily McLennan 8 Aysha Hollick 5
Russells Creeks 13&U:
Ella Henriksen 15 Stella Giblett 9
Panmure 13&U 3, 8, 9, 14, (14)
South Rovers 13&U 2, 10, 16, 23, (23)
BEST
Panmure 13&U:
Emily Seniore 3 Bella Perry 1
South Rovers 13&U:
Lexie McKenzie 3 Gretta Heggie 2 Nabeila Campling 1
GOALS
Panmure 13&U:
Maggie Shand 7 Tulleah Beckwith 5 Bella Perry 1 Tommy Shand 1
South Rovers 13&U:
Nabeila Campling 9 Cara Carlin 8 Sienna Johnson 6
Dennington 13&U 10, 18, 28, 33, (33)
Nirranda 13&U 2, 2, 3, 4, (4)
BEST
Dennington 13&U:
Maya Anderton 3 Layne Godfrey 1
GOALS
Dennington 13&U:
Maya Anderton 15 Lily Hose 6
Nirranda 13&U:
Indiana Parsons 2 Maci McDonald 1
Old Collegians 13&U 1, 1, 1, 2, (2)
Allansford 13&U 7, 15, 18, 25, (25)
BEST
Old Collegians 13&U:
Sophia Furphy 3 Zara Walsh 2 Daisy Amor 1
Allansford 13&U:
Lottie Ward 2 Alana Scott 1
GOALS
Old Collegians 13&U:
Daisy Amor 1
Allansford 13&U:
Lottie Ward 15 Amelie Ballinger 7 Isabella Clark 3
Kolora Noorat 13&U 7, 11, 17, 22, (22)
Merrivale 13&U 6, 12, 17, 20, (20)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat 13&U:
Isla Spokes 17 Skyla Coburn 5
Merrivale 13&U:
Mila Noonan 8
15 and under
Timboon 15&U 7, 13, 23, 30, (30)
Russells Creeks 15&U 4, 7, 8, 10, (10)
BEST
Timboon 15&U:
Taya Hanegraaf 3
Russells Creeks 15&U:
Rebecca Martin 3 Zamara Wright 2 Ava Macdonald 1
GOALS
Timboon 15&U:
Bella Savage 23 Meg Duro 3
Russells Creeks 15&U:
Niamh Clarke 6
Dennington 15&U 6, 7, 15, 24, (24)
Nirranda 15&U 2, 9, 10, 14, (14)
BEST
Dennington 15&U:
Sophie Ryan 3 Gemma Dance 2 Layne Godfrey 1
Nirranda 15&U:
Tayla Parsons 3 Lori Willsher 2 Jasmine Plozza 1
GOALS
Dennington 15&U:
Gemma Dance 20 Jayla Woller 4
Nirranda 15&U:
Jasmine Plozza 11 Lori Willsher 3
Kolora Noorat 15&U 7, 15, 22, 30, (30)
Merrivale 15&U 0, 0, 2, 3, (3)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat 15&U:
Harriot Riches 16 Eliza Beaton 14
Merrivale 15&U:
Ruby Bath 2
Old Collegians 15&U 6, 8, 13, 16, (16)
Allansford 15&U 5, 10, 19, 26, (26)
BEST
Old Collegians 15&U:
Maya Furphy 3
Allansford 15&U:
Sophie Rowlands 3 Eliza Byron 2 Lexi Lowe 1
GOALS
Old Collegians 15&U:
Lila van der Starre 10 Kate Martin 5 Maya Furphy 1
Allansford 15&U:
Sophie Rowlands 13 Olivia Anderson 12 Eliza Byron 1
Panmure 15&U 2, 3, 6, 11, (11)
South Rovers 15&U 5, 11, 16, 23, (23)
BEST
Panmure 15&U:
Abra Curran 3 Grace Brown 2 Lexi Effingham 1
South Rovers 15&U:
Grace McCormack 3 Eadie Walther 2 Fleur Mahoney 1
GOALS
Panmure 15&U:
Lucy Rea 9 Eliza Goodall 1 Violet Moore 1
South Rovers 15&U:
Grace McCormack 14 Eadie Walther 9
17 and under
Dennington 17&U 9, 17, 22, 27, (27)
Nirranda 17&U 8, 13, 19, 27, (27)
BEST
Dennington 17&U:
Hannah McNamara 3 Amelia Read 2
Nirranda 17&U:
Charlotte Vogels 3 molly mansbridge 1
GOALS
Dennington 17&U:
Hannah McNamara 8 Chloe Dance 4
Nirranda 17&U:
Charlotte Vogels 20 Madison Parsons 7
Timboon 17&U 9, 16, 25, 33, (33)
Russells Creeks 17&U 7, 18, 23, 34, (34)
BEST
Timboon 17&U:
Ines Quarrell 3 Meg Duro 2 Zalia Hanegraaf 1
Russells Creeks 17&U:
Heidi Wallace 3 Claudia White 2
GOALS
Timboon 17&U:
Meg Duro 24 Evie Gordon 9
Russells Creeks 17&U:
khia dellar 24 Maggie Barker 5 Claudia White 5
Kolora Noorat 17&U 6, 13, 18, 26, (26)
Merrivale 17&U 7, 9, 17, 22, (22)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat 17&U:
Meg Pekin 14 Matilda Curran 12
Merrivale 17&U:
Matisse Batt 4
Old Collegians 17&U 4, 8, 12, 20, (20)
Allansford 17&U 16, 28, 43, 53, (53)
BEST
Old Collegians 17&U:
Maddi Crowe 3 Paige Kermeen 2 Kira O'Shannassy 1
Allansford 17&U:
Keira Byron 3 Jaylah Moloney 2 Georgia Rea 1
GOALS
Old Collegians 17&U:
Kira O'Shannassy 7 Paige Kermeen 5
Allansford 17&U:
Ellie Christoforou 31 Aysha Holloway 22
Panmure 17&U 7, 14, 19, 22, (22)
South Rovers 17&U 8, 14, 16, 21, (21)
BEST
Panmure 17&U:
Jada Shand 3 Arliah Stuart 2 Sienna Wickenton 1
South Rovers 17&U:
Isabel Griffiths 1
GOALS
Panmure 17&U:
Sienna Wickenton 15 Macey Porter 7
South Rovers 17&U:
Renae Mauriks 13 Isabel Griffiths 1
A Grade
Timboon A Grade 16, 30, 43, 54, (54)
Russells Creeks A Grade 9, 21, 27, 40, (40)
BEST
Timboon A Grade:
Danica Clough 3 Macy Gale 1
Russells Creeks A Grade:
Sophie Morton 2 Jessica Quinlivan 1
GOALS
Timboon A Grade:
Macy Gale 28 Laura Rosolin 26
Russells Creeks A Grade:
Sophie Morton 24
Kolora Noorat A Grade 9, 12, 21, 32, (32)
Merrivale A Grade 11, 25, 37, 48, (48)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat A Grade:
Lillie Bourke 22 Laura Bourke 7 Hannah O'Connor 3
Merrivale A Grade:
Paiyton Noonan 39 Kelsey Perry 5 Ashlan Noonan 4
Dennington A Grade 3, 11, 15, 26, (26)
Nirranda A Grade 15, 32, 48, 64, (64)
GOALS
Dennington A Grade:
Ruby Evans 10 Molly Evans 9 Zoe Fleming 5
Nirranda A Grade:
Amanda Gilbert 35 Steph Townsend 29
Old Collegians A Grade 6, 10, 16, 22, (22)
Allansford A Grade 8, 23, 28, 38, (38)
BEST
Old Collegians A Grade:
Sarah Bond 3 Eliza Hoy 2 Marnie Beks 1
Allansford A Grade:
Jessica Rohan 3 Amelia Membrey 2 Ellie Christoforou 1
GOALS
Old Collegians A Grade:
Asha Huf 12 Paige Kermeen 7 Sara Quinn 3
Allansford A Grade:
Ellie Christoforou 25 Caitlin Boyce 10 Brooke Dickey 3
Panmure A Grade 11, 21, 27, 35, (35)
South Rovers A Grade 14, 28, 40, 54, (54)
BEST
Panmure A Grade:
Sienna Wickenton 3 Kelsey Barling 2 Rachel Eldridge 1
South Rovers A Grade:
Lauren Pender 3 Grace Downie 2 Meg Downie 1
GOALS
Panmure A Grade:
Marley Talbot 20 Sienna Wickenton 9 Rhianna Bidmade 5 Cheyenne Rohan 1
South Rovers A Grade:
Meg Downie 37 Grace Downie 17
A Reserve
Timboon A Reserve 8, 13, 18, 30, (30)
Russells Creeks A Reserve 11, 20, 28, 36, (36)
BEST
Timboon A Reserve:
Kira Gordon 3 Maya Steere 2 Isabelle Moorhead 1
Russells Creeks A Reserve:
Jenna CAHILL 3 Nicole Oshannessy 2 Alice Cann 1
GOALS
Timboon A Reserve:
Isabelle Moorhead 21 Mereanna Van Ginkel 7 Evie Gordon 2
Russells Creeks A Reserve:
Jenna CAHILL 27 Nicole Oshannessy 9
Dennington A Reserve 4, 10, 14, 20, (20)
Nirranda A Reserve 8, 22, 40, 50, (50)
GOALS
Dennington A Reserve:
Abbey Day 16 Zara Welsh 4
Nirranda A Reserve:
Chelsea Walsh 24 Sophie Adams 22 Paige Haberfield 4
Old Collegians A Reserve 11, 16, 23, 31, (31)
Allansford A Reserve 9, 13, 18, 24, (24)
BEST
Old Collegians A Reserve:
Molly Owen 3 Sheridyn Speed 2 Tamara Bull 1
Allansford A Reserve:
Shaina Stewart 3 Sarah Neeson 2 Chantelle Quigley 1
GOALS
Old Collegians A Reserve:
Scarlett Hunter 23 Maddie O'Flynn 8
Allansford A Reserve:
Kate Schultz 13 Jaylah Moloney 3 Jasmine Anderson 3 Jordan Arms 3 Sarah Janes 2
Kolora Noorat A Reserve 9, 10, 17, 22, (22)
Merrivale A Reserve 11, 21, 31, 44, (44)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat A Reserve:
Jessica Beasley 10
Merrivale A Reserve:
Chloe Lovell 32 Jennifer Netherway 10 Amber Peake 2
Panmure A Reserve 8, 17, 31, 38, (38)
South Rovers A Reserve 5, 15, 24, 31, (31)
BEST
Panmure A Reserve:
Maddison Wearmouth 3 Laura Billington 2 Stephanie Mahony 1
South Rovers A Reserve:
Niamh Ruane 3 Rebekah Goodall 2 Jayarni Jubb 1
GOALS
Panmure A Reserve:
Stephanie Mahony 30 Hannah O'Sullivan 5 Lucy Rea 3
South Rovers A Reserve:
Arnika Innis-Harvey 22 Alli Gainey 9
B Grade
Kolora Noorat B Grade 5, 12, 20, 28, (28)
Merrivale B Grade 12, 23, 32, 40, (40)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat B Grade:
Alexandra Smith 13 Elli Collins 8 Katherine Sloane 7
Merrivale B Grade:
Ashlyn Kent 21 Jayde Kent 17 Ally Fedley 2
Dennington B Grade 4, 13, 16, 22, (22)
Nirranda B Grade 17, 29, 44, 54, (54)
BEST
Dennington B Grade:
Grace Attrill 3 Donna Chatfield 2
GOALS
Dennington B Grade:
Donna Chatfield 16 Isabella Ivanecky 4 Hannah Mcnamara 1 Amelia Read 1
Nirranda B Grade:
Grace Mugavin 30 Chelsea Walsh 18 Milly Wiggins 6
Timboon B Grade 9, 17, 24, 30, (30)
Russells Creeks B Grade 11, 24, 35, 42, (42)
GOALS
Timboon B Grade:
Nicole Burvill 15 Sarah Brown 14 Kate Croft 1
Russells Creeks B Grade:
Chloe Lowery 19 Amity Brookes 17 Lillian Maher 6
Old Collegians B Grade 8, 13, 18, 25, (25)
Allansford B Grade 4, 15, 28, 38, (38)
BEST
Old Collegians B Grade:
Chloe Eldred 2 Ziggy Wright 1
Allansford B Grade:
Chloe Janes 2 Sonia Arms 1
GOALS
Old Collegians B Grade:
Renee Mugavin 14 Chloe Eldred 11
Allansford B Grade:
Katie Monigatti 22 Rachael Windridge 16
Panmure B Grade 2, 5, 14, 17, (17)
South Rovers B Grade 3, 6, 14, 25, (25)
BEST
Panmure B Grade:
Ashlee Hards 3 Matilda Ryan 2 Hannah Cargill 1
South Rovers B Grade:
Miah Boswell 3 Jorgia Lowther 2
GOALS
Panmure B Grade:
Matilda Ryan 10 Macey Porter 6 Teneisha Moore 1
South Rovers B Grade:
Jorgia Lowther 15 Kasey Buck 8 Paige Brisbane 1 Lilli McLean 1