Hampden Football Netball League unveiled its best-and-fairest winners on Thursday night.
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Here is a list of the vote-getters across all football and netball grades.
FOOTBALL
SENIORS
Leaderboard
Jett Bermingham, North Warrnambool 20
Liam Youl, South Warrnambool 15
Timothy McIntyre, Koroit 13
Sam James, North Warrnambool 12
Ben Malcolm, Portland 12
Daniel Jackson, Portland 10
Joshua Saunders, South Warrnambool 9
CAMPERDOWN
William Rowbottom 6
Samuel Gordon 6
Cameron Spence 5
Judah Dundon 4
Riley Arnold 4
Jason Robinson 3
Luke O'Neil 3
Isaac Stephens 3
Sidney Bradshaw 2
Jack Williams 1
Brendan Richardson 1
COBDEN
Jack Hutt 7
Patrick Smith 3
Christian Koroneos 3
Ricky Sullivan 2
Mark Marriott 2
Louis Robertson 2
Paul Pekin 1
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Rory Gill 5
Levi Dare 4
Hamish Waldron 4
Darcy Russell 3
Charles Murrie 2
Lachlan Waddell 2
Sam Chatfield 1
Duncan Rentsch 1
Cameron Whyte 1
KOROIT
Timothy McIntyre 13
Dylan McCutcheon 8
Sam Dobson 8
Clem Nagorcka 6
Alex Pulling 5
Jack O'Sullivan 4
William Couch 4
Blake Carroll 3
Jeremy Hausler 3
Jarrod Korewha 2
Liam Hoy 1
Dallas Mooney 1
James North 1
Brett Harrington 1
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL EAGLES
Jett Bermingham 20
Sam James 12
Adam Wines 6
Matthew Wines 5
Ben Kellett 3
Benjamin Mugavin 3
Jordan Dillon 3
Bailey Jenkinson 2
Thomas Batten 2
Luke Wines 1
Joseph McKinnon 1
Dion Johnstone 1
Tyrone Vickery 1
PORT FAIRY
Andrew McMeel 7
Josh Dwyer 3
James Imbi 2
Jim Conlan 2
Isaac Martin 2
Shane Savage 1
PORTLAND
Ben Malcolm 12
Daniel Jackson 10
Daniel Falcone 5
Jake Edwards 5
Sam Hampshire 3
Josh Edwards 2
Jamieson Ballantyne 1
Jake Wilson 1
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Liam Youl 15
Joshua Saunders 9
Samuel Kelly 7
Will White 3
Wilbur Pomorin 3
Harrison Lee 3
Oliver Bridgewater 3
Benjamin Rantall 2
Isaac Thomas 2
James Hussey 2
Fraser Marris 2
Patrick Anderson 1
George Stevens 1
Jock Blair 1
TERANG MORTLAKE
Joseph Arundell 8
Gus Bourke 5
Darcy Hobbs 4
William Kain 3
Matthew Arundell 2
Nathan Murphy 1
Jarryd Hay 1
WARRNAMBOOL
Jye Turland 6
Sam Cowling 6
Darcy Graham 4
Mitchell Bidmade 3
Jackson Bell 2
Jason Rowan 2
Daniel Weymouth 1
Thomas Ludeman 1
RESERVES
Leaderboard
James North, Koroit 14
Lachie Barling, North Warrnambool 11
Nick Whiting, Koroit 11
Louis O'Connor, Warrnambool 11
Angus Noske, Hamilton Kangaroos 10
Zacc Struth, South Warrnambool 9
Jayden Whitehead, Koroit 8
CAMPERDOWN
Jesse Gallichan 6
Luke Clarke 6
Charlie Brett 5
Luke Molan 5
Leigh Ball 4
Luke O'Neil 4
Archie McBean 3
Timothy Fitzgerald 3
Jordan Loader 2
Will Lord 2
Luke Ball 2
Brendan Richardson 1
Mitchell Walsh 1
COBDEN
Joshua Hickey 3
Brady Green 3
Sam Thow 3
Tarj Anderson 3
Jonathon Benallack 3
Matthew Clarke 3
Nicholas Kemp 2
Louis Robertson 2
James McLeod 1
Nicholas O'Connor 1
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Angus Noske 10
David Arnold 6
Sam Quinn 5
Duncan Rentsch 3
Tobi Cook 3
Ethan Knight 3
Harry McGinley 3
Jason McIntosh 2
Noah Uebergang 2
Jack Hickey 2
Thomas McGinley 1
James Pike 1
Liam Walsh 1
Jack English 1
KOROIT
James North 14
Nick Whiting 11
Jayden Whitehead 8
Darcy Johnstone 6
Will Petersen 3
George Serra 3
Liam O'Sullivan 3
Dylan McCutcheon 3
Matt Hausler 3
Jack Block 2
Taylor McKenry 1
Seamus Brady 1
Blake Carroll 1
Bradley Bell 1
Jesse Barber 1
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL
Lachie Barling 11
Billy Hancocks 5
Jobe Steel 5
Timothy Condon 3
Lewis Holland 3
Liam Burgess 2
Tim O'Brien 2
Willem Walker 1
PORT FAIRY
Luke Hynes 5
Jack Conrick 3
Joseph Richardson 3
Joseph Forrest 3
Chris Frost 3
Ryan Johnston 2
Nicholas Hayes 2
Darren Stenhouse 1
James Vickers 1
Samuel Rudolph 1
James Castley 1
PORTLAND
Harold Pritchard 6
Samuel Roberts 4
Toby Oakley 4
Ty Deans 2
Luke Barnes 2
Kye Taylor 2
Harrison Kerr 1
Jeremy-Jake Hollander 1
Nathan Hardingham 1
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Zacc Struth 9
Jaidyn Hawkins 7
Tanna Blackney-Noter 6
Peter Doukas 6
Ben Kilday 5
Heath Brennan 5
Joshua Folkes 4
Ethan Harvey 3
Patrick Anderson 3
Wilbur Pomorin 3
Jonah Maher 3
Ryan Youl 2
Samuel Kelly 2
Tait Niddrie 2
Troy McLaughlin 2
Tim Ryan 2
TERANG MORTLAKE
Nathan Jones 6
Nathan Murphy 4
Declan O'Connor 1
Charlie Finnerty 1
Macauley Carlin 1
Thomas Arundell 1
WARRNAMBOOL
Louis O'Connor 11
Travis Graham 5
William Quinlivan 3
Noah Turland 2
Harry Ryan 2
Angus Lowe 2
Benjamin Oates 2
Lachlan Dwyer 2
Joel Reinheimer 1
UNDER 18.5
Leaderboard
Mojwok Akoch , South Warrnambool 17
Curran O'Donnell, Koroit 14
Ethan Boyd, Warrnambool 12
Judah Greene, North Warrnambool 11
Simon Atkinson, Terang Mortlake 10
Myles McCluggage, South Warrnambool 10
Bailey Aitken, Portland 10
Lachie Warburton, Portland 10
CAMPERDOWN
Harry Sumner 3
Ned Payne 3
Charles Voutier 1
Dominic Absalom 1
Jhon Calvin Corpuz 1
COBDEN
Lachlan Gass 9
Joe Hutt 6
Oliver Darcy 5
Luke Hickey 4
Tyler Humphrey 3
Louis Darcy 3
Safari McVilly 3
Harrison Herschell 2
Angus Hawkes 2
Stephen Benallack 2
Tully Darcy 1
Brodie Neale 1
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Max Green 8
Ben Starkie 7
Charlie Langley 6
Jacob Hill 6
Vincent Huf 5
Ethan Knight 5
Zach Burgess 3
Liam Walsh 3
Duncan Rentsch 2
Bailey Mason 2
Connor Hunter 2
Kobi Walter 2
Hamish Cook 2
KOROIT
Curran O'Donnell 14
Sam Cozens 9
Jordan Boyle 6
Jamie Lloyd 6
Jack Noonan 5
Mac Petersen 4
Matthew Sinnott 3
Jag McInerney 3
Liam Mahoney 2
Jake McCosh 1
Jesse Suter 1
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL
Judah Greene 11
Ned Timms 6
Jack Burke 5
Ned Bolden 4
Baillie Keast 4
Sebastian Shiells 4
Jack Murphy 2
Austin Sinclair 2
Jarvis Bermingham 1
PORT FAIRY
William Sibly 4
Liam Kelly 2
Cooper Fraser 1
Toby McMullin 1
Connor McDonald 1
Sammy Vidor 1
Lucas Williams 1
PORTLAND
Bailey Aitken 10
Lachie Warburton 10
Karsen Edwards 3
Samuel Peck 2
Kade Lovell 1
Sam McDonald 1
Matthew Stephens 1
Jack Walsh 1
Tarkyn Smith 1
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Mojwok Akoch 17
Myles McCluggage 10
Henry Rhodes 9
Luamon Lual 7
Xavier Farley 4
Will White 3
Jonah Maher 3
Daniel Hawkins 1
Riley Thomas 1
TERANG MORTLAKE
Simon Atkinson 10
Hugh Porter 5
Jordi Dwyer 4
Hamish Warwick 3
Oliver Martin 3
Harvey Roberts 3
Joshua Brown 2
Xavier Vickers 2
Hamish Warwick 1
Lachlan Higginson 1
Ned Roberts 1
WARRNAMBOOL
Ethan Boyd 12
Finn Radley 6
Jas Lang 2
Joshua Keen 2
Braedyn Ross 2
Cooper Hoffmann 2
Liam Bidmade 2
Theo Opperman 2
Adam Sztynda 2
Mitchell Sholl 1
UNDER 16
Leaderboard
Darcy Campbell, Portland 22
Connor Byrne, Koroit 20
Deacon White, Hamilton Kangaroos 19
Oscar Pollock , Port Fairy 15
Reggie Mast, Warrnambool 13
Luke Smith, Cobden 13
Mitchell Wollermann, South Warrnambool 12
Finn O'Sullivan, Koroit 11
CAMPERDOWN
Thomas Baker 5
Myles Sinnott 4
COBDEN
Luke Smith 13
Rhys Unwin 8
Lachlan Herschell 7
Blake Mottram 6
Flynn Penry 5
Noah Sinnott 4
Ben McGlade 2
Henry Robertson 2
Jonty Robertson 1
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Deacon White 19
Jock Barrie 10
Brent Mullins 5
Izack Mayfield 4
Lachlan Rees 3
Marcus Matuschka 3
Thomas Calvert 3
Jack Austin 2
Ben Potter 2
Jack Jennings 2
Joshua Miller 2
William Angus Kissel 1
Henry Dennis 1
KOROIT
Connor Byrne 20
Finn O'Sullivan 11
Jesse Suter 8
Mitchell Lloyd 7
Jaylen Brown 2
Tate Waterson 1
Thomas Lane 1
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL
William McConnell 5
Duke Bermingham 4
Dylan McKenzie 4
Noah Dowie 4
Fletcher Timms 3
Blair Sextus 2
Mitchell O'Neill 2
Jaxon Johnstone 2
Ryan Malone 2
Noah Greene 1
PORT FAIRY
Oscar Pollock 15
Oliver Myers 8
Radushan Mohan 7
Segdae Lucardie 6
Tyler McCreanor 5
Seth Beardsley 3
Tobe Adamson 2
Joe Pierce 2
Jackson Sobey 2
Jack Coffey 1
PORTLAND
Darcy Campbell 22
Riley Gallagher 5
Andy Paterson 3
Broque Field 3
Thomas Antony 2
Oscar Barbary 2
Kostya Vallance 1
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Mitchell Wollermann 12
Eben White 10
Oliver Smith 10
Kade Gordon 8
Hamish Alexander 7
Cooper Miller 4
Harry Schrama 4
Luamon Lual 2
Zaine Atkins 1
Zack Lenehan 1
TERANG MORTLAKE
Ned Roberts 6
Tyson Royal 5
Will Layley 3
Tyler Vickers 1
WARRNAMBOOL
Reggie Mast 13
Jaiden Wells 6
Amon Radley 6
Brandon Barton 2
William Fogarty 2
Fergus McCoy 2
Sam Barker 2
Ryan Bellman 1
UNDER 14
Leaderboard
Talor Byrne, Koroit 21
Samuel Rhodes, South Warrnambool 20
Archie Taylor, Cobden 20
Jett Grayland, Koroit 18
Benjamin McDowell, Portland 16
Hugo Artz, Warrnambool 15
Des O'Keefe, Koroit 15
Kurtis-Jay Baker, Cobden 14
CAMPERDOWN
Lenny Stephens 10
Max Neal 5
Taj Podger 2
Scott Londregan 1
Aidan Conheady 1
COBDEN
Archie Taylor 20
Kurtis-jay Baker 14
Ryan Mottram 4
Hamish Dean 4
Parker Walsh 3
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Lachlan Phillips 9
Lachlan Page 8
Zac Elliott 8
Oscar Hausler 7
Jack Sobey 6
Brodie Phillips 5
Harry Austin 3
Thomas O'Sullivan 2
Peter Millard 2
Liam Tonissen 1
Ryan Wardlaw 1
Hugh Fitzgerald 1
Jock Nicholls 1
KOROIT
Talor Byrne 21
Jett Grayland 18
Des O'Keefe 15
Jye Quirk 3
Archer Boyle 3
Alexander Bell 2
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL
Charlie McKinnon 10
Lucas Clifford 8
Aubery Watson 7
Harrison Wines 4
Jess Kenna 2
Ted Hunter 2
PORT FAIRY
Sam Allen 8
Oscar Hill 5
Xavier Tweedly 4
Jett Sharp 1
Archer Prosse 1
PORTLAND
Benjamin McDowell 16
Flynn Leonard 6
Nicholas Sealey 4
Angus Impey 2
Lachlan Bourke 2
Kade Wilson 2
Jarod Smith 2
Harrison Looker 1
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Samuel Rhodes 20
Sam Marris 10
Joe Madigan 8
Lochie Chadderton 7
Hunter Cross 4
Alex Armitstead 2
TERANG MORTLAKE
Kane Andrew Killen 6
Max Heffernan 5
Jack Fowler 2
Oscar Ritchie 2
Riley Kelly 1
Liam McGinness 1
WARRNAMBOOL
Hugo Artz 15
Hugh Morgan 11
Sam Willsher 10
Lewis Duerden 8
Sam Niklaus 4
Riley Holloway 4
Finn Parkinson 3
Hampden league best and fairests votes - netball
NETBALL
OPEN
Leaderboard
Alexandra O'Connor, South Warrnambool 22
Amy Wormald, Warrnambool 18
Sophie Blain, Cobden 12
Remy Grant, Portland 12
Skye Billings, North Warrnambool 11
Remeny McCann, Cobden 11
Amanda Clark, Camperdown 10
Nell Mitchell,Koroit 10
Alicia Moloney, Port Fairy 10
CAMPERDOWN
Amanda Clark, 10
Ruby Pekin-Schlicht 9
Chelsea Baker 7
Jessica Cameron 4
Krystal Baker 3
Tracey Baker 1
Mary Place 1
COBDEN
Sophie Blain 12
Remeny McCann 11
Emily Finch 8
Sophie Hinkley 7
Jessica McGlade 7
AmyHammond 4
Nadine McNamara 3
Lara Taylor 3
Jaymie Finch 2
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Kyra McKinnis 6
Jedah Huf 4
Jessica Crane 3
Hollie Phillips 2
KOROIT
Nell Mitchell 10
Millie Jennings 9
Isabella Baker 8
Rachel Dobson 8
Emily Batt 6
Molly McKinnon 3
Layla Monk 2
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL
Skye Billings 11
Rachael Batten 8
Tahni Porter 6
Jordyn Murphy 5
Georgia Corbett 4
Phoebe Wittmann 2
Victoria Grundy 1
PORT FAIRY
Alicia Moloney 10
Bernadette Meade 4
Tara Elliott 3
Alexandra Feely 3
OliviaCautley 3
Laura Coffey 2
Laura Addinsall 1
Madeleine Green 1
PORTLAND
Remy Grant 12
Hannah Bunney 8
Heidi Jones 2
Tayla Morley 1
Madeline Stone 1
Katie Zeunert 1
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Alexandra O'Connor 22
Annie Blackburn 7
Olivia Marris 7
Carly Watson 6
Meg Kelson 4
Isabella Rea 4
Annie O'Brien 2
Mali Baillie 1
Emma Stacey 1
TERANG MORTLAKE
Brooke Hoare 8
Jacqui Arundell 3
Alice Tanner 3
Faye Clarke 2
Rhi Davis 2
WARRNAMBOOL
Amy Wormald 18
Emma Cust 9
Ava Pierce 6
Sarah Cowling 5
Sarah Smith 5
Jessica Thwaites 3
DIVISION ONE
Leaderboard
Sarah Tunstall, Portland 19
Katie Pattison, South Warrnambool 16
Rhiannon Cuomo, Koroit 16
Jaymie Finch, Cobden 13
Sarah O'Meara, North Warrnambool 13
Tilly Balmer, Port Fairy 11
Helene Foster, Cobden 11
Chelsea Glare, Koroit 11
Erin Andrew, Port Fairy 10
CAMPERDOWN
Maggie Conheady 3
Caroline Costello 2
Kate Hallyburton 1
Hayley Dalton 1
COBDEN
Jaymie Finch 13
Helene Foster 11
Isabelle Corneby 9
Ally Jeffery 7
Sarah Smith 5
Sarae Hickey 4
Natalie Tongs 3
Molly Hutt 3
Jessica Bouchier 1
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Madaline Phillips 6
Tamara Milne 5
Tegan Menzel 4
Anastasia Walsh 2
KOROIT
Rhiannon Cuomo 16
Chelsea Glare 11
Gretta Gleeson 7
Scarlett Katie O'Donnell 6
Taylah McInerney 3
Mia Mills 3
Layla Monk 3
Jessica O'Connor 3
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL
Sarah O'Meara 13
Claudia Sextus 6
Emily Conheady 4
Natasha Clark 3
Kaitlyn Fowler 2
PORT FAIRY
Tilly Balmer 11
Erin Andrew 10
Josephine Barker 8
Katherine Barker 6
Jessika Tobin Salzman 4
Indiana Ryan 3
Hilary Opperman 2
Kristy Ludeman 2
PORTLAND
Sarah Tunstall 19
Tyleah Barr 6
Tayla Telfer 6
Jaclyn Piergrosse 5
Ebony Stiles 5
Cherie Baker 3
Alexzia Petch 3
Tayla Stock 3
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Katie Pattison 16
Brydie Harman 6
Lucy Blair 4
Jessie Mellblom 3
Elli Chapman 2
Amber Peake 1
TERANG MORTLAKE
Sarah Davis 8
Alice Suhan 7
Linda Clifford 3
Jessica Davis 3
Ashleigh Hunger 3
Ellen-Rose Lee 3
Sophie Lehmann 3
Ava Grundy 3
Jessica Baxter 2
Tasha Killen 2
WARRNAMBOOL
Taylah Antonio 8
Brianna Thwaites 7
India Thomas 5
Jaimie Goodman 5
Jenna Graham 3
Ashley Evans 3
Jordan Bidmade 2
Tash Folkes 2
DIVISION TWO
Leaderboard
Aleisha Mugavin, Koroit 20
Kym Goonan, Port Fairy 18
Casey Anderson, South Warrnambool 18
Linda Clifford, Terang Mortlake 16
Brianna Bensch, Portland 14
Chelsea Swarbrick, Port Fairy 14
CAMPERDOWN
Olivia Maskell 10
Caitlyn Fitzgerald 4
Emily Helmore 2
COBDEN
Maddison Clifford 10
Alysha Kelly 4
Gabrielle Beames 4
Hannah Anderson 2
Ally Jeffery 2
Alice Dawson 2
Matilda Mason 2
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Joelene Mckew 6
Rebecca Grayson 5
Hayley Ryan 4
Taylah Casey 3
Belinda Carroll 2
Tahlia Ross 1
KOROIT
Aleisha Mugavin 20
Ella Lewis 9
Kirsty Purcell 7
Kylie Grayland 7
Breanna Isles 5
Grace Rose Dunne 4
Grace Lynch, 2
Jenna Mahony 2
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL EAGLES
Millie Shiells 7
Amy Hughes 3
Olivia Grundy 2
Georgia Lynch 1
PORT FAIRY
Kym Goonan 18
Chelsea Swarbrick 14
Regan Luhrs 11
Nicola Giblin 5
Abbie Sheridan 2
Tilly Balmer 2
Carley Thomas 2
Lisa Ryan 1
Georgia Bryden 1
PORTLAND
Brianna Bensch 14
Charley Samson 7
Meg Schultz 7
Rebekah Payne 6
Charlee Ferguson 2
Janelle Lancaster 2
Ricarda Mcmillan 2
Tamika Amos 1
Angela Beer 1
Jenna Domburg 1
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Casey Anderson 18
Ella Couch 9
Laura Roberts 8
Emily Veale 8
Phoebe Thornton 4
Sarah O'Donnell 3
Susan Brown 1
TERANG MORTLAKE
Linda Clifford 16
Kristy Crawley 12
Claudia Lee 7
Elizabeth Cook 5
April Harris 2
Jaime Killen 1
WARRNAMBOOL
Rhyz Greene-Kelson 11
Molly Evans 8
Molly Quadroy 6
Katelyn Grant 3
Alice Kelly 3
Jessica Perry 3
Tatum Cassidy 1
DIVISION THREE
Leaderboard
Caitlin Bain, Koroit 20
Stacey Dwyer, Port Fairy 14
Olivia Arandt, South Warrnambool 14
Grace Dawson, Cobden 12
Laura Riordan, Port Fairy 12
Ella Sevior, Hamilton Kangaroos 12
Georgia Lewis, Koroit 12
CAMPERDOWN
Bernadette Bellman 6
Rachael Giblett 3
Sophie Sumner 2
Emma Giblett 1
COBDEN
Grace Dawson 12
Jasmine Hickey 6
Chloe Davis 5
Haylee Davis 5
Nell Blake 4
Connie Blake 3
Courtney Gatens 2
Elly Harris 1
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Ella Sevior 12
Jessica Beattie 10
Melissa Beaton 5
Molly O'Brien 5
Hannah Ellwood 4
Ellorah McConachy 4
Kara Karatau-Keightley 3
Rebecca Mccann 2
KOROIT
Caitlin Bain 20
Georgia Lewis 12
Lee-Ann Moana 9
Baylie Quarrell 7
Maddison Holley 4
Shaylne Zimmer 4
Paris McInerney 3
Georgia Mugavin 3
Courtney Hannah 2
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL EAGLES
Takara Gorman 7
Gemma Rentsch 7
Ashlea North Doran 5
Mikaela Doran 3
Millie Shiells 1
Rachel Farley 1
Zani Engelbrecht 1
PORT FAIRY
Stacey Dwyer 14
Laura Riordan 12
Emily Williams 11
Leah Evans 7
Alana Umbers 5
Myra Murrihy 5
Elise Ploenges 4
Erin Parkinson 1
PORTLAND
Kate Gleeson 9
Adeline Pritchard 8
Brooke Zordan 3
Adia Quinlivan 3
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Olivia Arandt 14
Olivia Wollermann 10
Juanita Russell 7
Penny Gunner 4
Ruby Couch 3
Laura De Bolfo 3
Phoebe Owen 2
Felicity Baird 2
Jasmin Prewett 2
TERANG MORTLAKE
Sophie Conheady 3
Melanie Dyson 3
Simone Gordon 3
Harriet Place 2
Teena Mifsud 2
Olivia O'Brien 1
WARRNAMBOOL
Lillian Noonan 9
Brooke Herbertson 7
Grace Bell 6
Kirsten Thwaites 4
Ruby Bell 3
Ally Smith 2
Natasha Turland-Rhook 2
17 AND UNDER
Leaderboard
Tahn Porter, North Warrnambool 23
Millie Jennings, Koroit 22
Grace Wareham, Terang Mortlake 21
Holly Duynhoven, Cobden 21
Jedah Huf, Hamilton Kangaroos 20
CAMPERDOWN
Ella Sadler 10
Mary Place 9
Olivia Meade 3
Ruby Conheady 3
COBDEN
Holly Duynhoven 21
Grace Taylor 15
Jessica Bouchier 9
Lara Taylor 6
Georgia Walsh 3
Carol Arndell 3
Kate Smith 3
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Jedah Huf 20
Hollie Phillips 8
Maddie Rhook 8
Madaline Phillips 6
Bailey Ryan 1
KOROIT
Millie Jennings 22
Megan Carlin 12
Gretta Gleeson 10
Eliza Hoy 2
Sienna Batt 2
Eden Anderton 1
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL EAGLES
Tahn iPorter 23
Nikiah Thomas 12
Millie Shiells 10
Maya Scriven 1
Olivia Grundy 1
PORT FAIRY
Tilly Balmer 15
Madeleine Green 10
PORTLAND
Alexzia Petch 14
Bella Nicholls 4
Sarah Tunstall 2
Makybe Sheehan 1
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Catie Ragg 10
Erin Russell 7
Jessie Mellblom 5
Samara Herpich 4
Phoebe Owen 4
Mayley Cross 3
Bridie Moloney 3
TERANG MORTLAKE
Grace Wareham 21
May Suhan 7
Tasha Killen 3
Maddison Chesshire 1
WARRNAMBOOL
Kirsten Thwaites 9
Montana Wallace 5
Emily Mahony 5
Bella Wallace 2
Hannah Van Zyl 1
17 AND UNDER RESERVES
Leaderboard
Holly Fowler, Terang Mortlake 14
Tayla Hickey, Cobden 13
Eloise Chivell, Cobden 12
Keely Waterson, Koroit 12
Aice Cameron, Koroit 11
COBDEN
Tayla Hickey 13
Eloise Chivell 12
Monique Beames 10
Carly Newcombe 5
Olive Andrew 1
KOROIT
Keely Waterson 12
Alice Cameron 11
Sara Anderton 5
Samantha Tepper 5
Eilish Ludeman 1
Jordan Lange 1
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL EAGLES
Claudia Lynch 4
Caitlin Roberts 2
Tara Alexander 2
PORT FAIRY
Demi Sharp 8
Isla Tweedly 3
Amiee Lowe 3
Grace Macpherson 2
Tomi Cashill 2
Meg Matthews 1
PORTLAND
Aliyah Rulton 6
Dakoda Aldridge 4
Amelia Ferguson 3
Nyla Conheady 3
Jasmine Whitbourn 2
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Kate Noseda 10
Alexandra Rea 9
Alysha Ralston 7
Ywomo Ajang 7
Paige Armitstead 7
Grace Schrama 2
Airlie O'Brien 1
Ava Welsh 1
TERANG MORTLAKE
Holly Fowler 14
Lucy Finnerty 8
Chloe Goldsworthy 1
Scarlett Sagnol 1
WARRNAMBOOL
Charlotte Paton 8
Grace Carter 7
Scarlett O'Brien 6
Gabrielle Hose 6
Maggie Johnstone 3
Leilani Clark-Ugle 3
15 AND UNDER
Leaderboard
Matilda Darcy 20
Alice Suhan 20
Scarlett O'Donnell 16
Molly McLaren 15
Tyleah Barr 14
Kate Smith 14
CAMPERDOWN
Sophie Conheady 12
Eliza O'Neil 6
Isobel Sinnott 5
Georgia Dalton 3
COBDEN
Matilda Darcy 20
Kate Smith 14
Jessica Walsh 7
Charlotte Bennett 3
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Zoe Balog 7
Phoebe Dunn 7
Ella Sevior 6
Ellorah McConachy 5
Caitlin Urquhart 3
Kara Karatau-Keightley 3
Molly O'Brien 2
Grace Cleaver 1
KOROIT
Scarlett Katie O'Donnell 16
Molly McLaren 15
Mia Mills 13
Matilda Sewell 6
Charlotte Lenehan 4
Layla Thom 3
HAYLEY NICOLSON 2
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL EAGLES
Jessica Keast 5
Emily Saffin 3
Abbey Titmus 2
Caitlin Roberts 2
PORT FAIRY
Bell, Greta 5
Maddi Calvert 4
Claudia Phillips 4
PORTLAND
Tyleah Barr 14
Lexie Purcell 10
Amelia Ferguson 4
Stella M Rogers 3
Nyla Conheady 3
Maddison Kanoa 3
Zoe Prevett 2
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Georgia Gilmour 13
Grace Schrama 9
Ailish Murfett 8
Evie McCosh 7
Paiyton Noonan 6
Kimora Calloway 3
Marnie Beks 2
Georgia Ragg 2
TERANG MORTLAKE
Alice Suhan 20
Ava Grundy 13
Anna Dickson 8
Leah Dickson 6
Amy Jones 4
Millie Scanlon 3
Ruby Kenna 2
WARRNAMBOOL
Eva Ryan 9
Sarah Perry 7
Tanzania Carter 5
Amali Lilley 3
Grace Biggs 3
15 AND UNDER RESERVES
LEADERBOARD
Maggie Johnstone, Warrnambool 22
Paige Compton, Cobden 19
Keely Beaton, Hamilton Kangaroos 18
Frankie Butters, South Warrnambool 16
Lucy Murray, North Warrnambool 14
Shelby Cameron, Cobden 14
CAMPERDOWN
Stella Horspole 13
Remy Gaut 4
Annie Johnstone 2
Holly Rickard 1
Lily Maskell 1
COBDEN
Paige Compton 19
Shelby Cameron 14
Ismaela Ford 6
Sienna Chivell 3
Rebecca Foster 1
Claire Kennedy 1
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Keely Beaton 18
Tessa Kelly 11
Ella Ractliffe 6
Avreet Kaur 3
Scarlett Hintum 2
Sophie Taylor 2
Emma Vallance 2
KOROIT
Matisse Batt 4
Bailey MacDonald 3
Ava Van Rooy 3
Miley Dewar 2
Sara Anderton 1
Estelle Evans 1
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL EAGLES
Lucy Murray 14
Isabella Timpson 5
Zara Kelly 2
Phoebe Stuart 1
Indianna Baulch 1
PORT FAIRY
Ela Fraser 3
Grace Lenehan 3
Caitlin Gapes 1
Maggie Carmichael 1
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Frankie Butters 16
Hannah van de Camp 8
Isla McNulty 7
Matilda Stevens 5
Annabel Thornton 5
Kelsey Mitchem 3
Keiara Perera, 3
Paige Kermeen 2
WARRNAMBOOL
Maggie Johnstone 22
Ashlee Pavletich 6
Ella Westley 4
Taleah Murfett 3
Brianna Slade 3
Lexie Moncrieff 2
Lexi Lewis 2
Natasha Allison Barker 1
13 AND UNDER
LEADERBOARD
Piper Stephens, Camperdown 25
Elsie Sinnott, Camperdown 24
Shelby O'Sullivan, Koroit 21
Charli Dillon, Terang Mortlake 17
Saylah Veale, South Warrnambool 15
CAMPERDOWN
Piper Stephens 25
Elsie Sinnott 24
Isla Nolan 5
Indiana Cameron 3
COBDEN
Claire Blain 12
Mia McVilly 6
Emily Hickey 4
Milla Darcy 2
Lila Bennett 1
HAMILTON KANGAROOS
Saskia Gould 7
Maddox Ryan 6
Georgia Taylor 2
KOROIT
Shelby O'Sullivan 21
Indi O'Connor 7
Indigo Sewell 7
Rosie Bowman 6
Lucy McLaren 6
Eve Covey 6
Chloe Gleeson 3
Elsa Tutt 3
Hannah Gleeson, 2
Majella Dobson 1
Stacey Gleeson 1
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL EAGLES
Isabella McDowall 11
Eden Sextus 10
Addison Conheady 6
Lila Kenny 3
Eloise Roberts 3
NeaveBlack, 1
Nara Rohan 1
PORT FAIRY
Poppy Myers 13
Kirra Beardsley 8
Isabella Little 3
Sophie Spence 2
PORTLAND
Zara Stock 8
Lou Impey 5
Airlie Aldridge 2
Ella Matters 1
Tanesha Leighton-Aitken 1
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Saylah Veale 15
Stella Marris 10
Dana Russell 3
Lila Evans 2
Chloe Madden 2
Mataya Murfett 2
Lottie McCosh 1
Amelia Harris 1
TERANG MORTLAKE
Charli Dillon 17
Lara Clarke 14
HollyJones 8
Tayla Bell 3
Pippa Barr 3
WARRNAMBOOL
Olivia Cope 13
Charli Johnstone 12
Layla Nicolson 8
Ava Cook 5
Lilly Clark 3
13 AND UNDER RESERVES
LEADERBOARD
Mia Compton, Cobden 18
Tayla Bell, Terang Mortlake 13
Hannah Gleeson, Koroit 13
Shelby Mahony, Camperdown 12
Sophie Smith, South Warrnambool 11
Isabella Turner, Koroit 9
CAMPERDOWN
Shelby Mahony 12
Maisie Molan 8
Amaya Kent 3
Matilda Narik 3
Meg Lafferty 1
Keira Johnston 1
COBDEN
Mia Compton 18
Tyra Sambell 7
Georgie Oborne 3
Olivia Rhode 2
Poppy Holland 2
KOROIT
Hannah Gleeson 13
Isabella Turner 9
Sophie Mcgeechan n7
Kooper McInerney 6
Piper Fechete 6
Stacey Gleeson 2
Jezzy Langdon 1
Annabelle Foster 1
NORTH WARRNAMBOOL EAGLES
Rylee Foreman 4
Mae Roberts 4
Niamh Ginley 3
Charlie Bowman 3
Bella Telford 2
Daisy Shiells 1
PORT FAIRY
Mia Hetherington 6
Jorja Lowe 5
SOUTH WARRNAMBOOL
Sophie Smith 11
Kokoda Porter 8
Ginger Butters 8
Lila Evans 7
Maya Rhodes 5
Ruby Mckinley, 4
Stella Patterson 3
Hollie Whelan 2
TERANG MORTLAKE
Tayla Bell 13
Lyla Grundy 6
Ava Conheady 5
Maddison Wallace 5
Mayci Dwyer 4
Ella Clifford 3
Clara Kenna 1
WARRNAMBOOL
Nellie Boyle 4
Zeta Kane 4
Felicity White 3
Mia Slater 3
Evie Buckle 2