EWFNC RYCO BOMBERS v. PANMURE
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Panmure 1.3, 8.9, 12.12, 22.16 (148)
EWFNC Ryco Bombers 2.5, 3.8, 4.11, 5.12 (42)
GOALS, Panmure :
Thomas White 4, Louis Kew 4, Ben Robertson 4, Christopher Bant 2, Patrick Mahony 2, Bradley Gedye 1,
Hugh Porter 1, Tom Mahony 1, Lachlan McLeod 1, Liam Bishop 1, Josh Boyd 1
EWFNC Ryco Bombers :
Jyran Chatfield 2, Jesse Cruickshank 1, Sam Grinter 1, Dylan Burns 1
BEST, Panmure :
Ben Robertson, Samuel Mahony, Ben Mahony, Thomas White , Jacob Moloney, Liam Bishop
EWFNC Ryco Bombers :
Sam Grinter, Jacob Taylor, Matthew Kenny, Joel Richards, Tyronne Grayson, James Richards
TIMBOON DEMONS v. OLD COLLEGIANS
Old Collegians 1.5, 3.9, 6.16, 8.18 (66)
Timboon Demons 1.3, 3.3, 4.4, 6.5 (41)
GOALS, Old Collegians :
Matthew Lynch 2, Jamie McKenzie 1, Eli Barker 1, Nathan Forth 1, Aaron Williams 1, Jacob Brooks 1,
Joshua Reichman 1
Timboon Demons :
James Faulkner 2, Max Bond 2, Ethan Dalton 1, Marcus Hickey 1
BEST, Old Collegians :
Matthew Lynch, Joshua Reichman, Scott Lenehan, Michael Lambevski, Mason Crosier, Jamie McKenzie
Timboon Demons :
Luke Smith, Lyndon Alsop, Leigh McKenzie, Thomas Hunt, James Faulkner, Jordon Fowler
MERRIVALE v. DENNINGTON
Round 14 - 13/07/2019
Merrivale 8.4, 12.4, 18.6, 24.6 (150)
Dennington 2.0, 4.2, 4.2, 4.3 (27)
GOALS, Merrivale :
Jason Rowan 9, Kyden Jarvis 7, Jyron Neave 5, Blair McCutcheon 1, Will Ryan 1, Jack Grace 1
Dennington :
Joshua Keen 2, Tully Allwood 1, Sean Fogarty 1
BEST, Merrivale :
Will Ryan, Jalen Porter, Kyden Jarvis, Tyler Stephens, Jyron Neave, Jack Grace
Dennington :
Benjamin Thornton, Luke Pearson, Jackson Creed, Luke Moutray, Mitchell Fogarty, Tom Fitzgerald
KOLORA NOORAT v. SOUTH ROVERS
Kolora Noorat 3.3, 8.9, 10.13, 12.18 (90)
South Rovers 1.0, 2.2, 2.4, 4.10 (34)
GOALS, Kolora Noorat :
Ben Fraser 3, Josef O'Sullivan 2, Benjamin Reid 2, Luke Justin 2, Nicholas Bourke 1, Jason Moloney 1,
Stephen O'Connor 1
South Rovers :
Abel Farrell 2, Eamon Dowd 1, Tate Gardiner 1
BEST, Kolora Noorat :
Jake Richardson, Harry O'Sullivan, Bradley Lucas, Scott Judd, Ben Fraser, Nicholas Hoare
South Rovers :
Sandon Williams, Aaron Seabrook, Nathan Krepp, Braden Hotker, Joseph Higgins, Tate Gardiner
2019 Callaghan Motors Reserves
EWFNC RYCO BOMBERS v. PANMURE
Panmure 3.2, 6.4, 11.7, 16.10 (106)
EWFNC Ryco Bombers 1.1, 2.1, 2.1, 2.1 (13)
GOALS, Panmure :
Connor Hooley 3, Tommy Jones 3, Andrew Meade 2, Isaac Hose 2, Trae Reeves 2, Stephen McGrath 1,
Jaryd Burge 1, James Mansbridge 1, Matthew Hynes 1
EWFNC Ryco Bombers :
Jesse Cruickshank 1, Dylan Burns 1
BEST, Panmure :
Jaryd Burge, Tommy Jones, Connor Hooley, Isaac Hose, Matthew Hynes, Brodie Kelp
EWFNC Ryco Bombers :
Benjamin Hadden, Bernard Sinnott, Wayne Parry, Jason Delany, Jesse Cruickshank, Dylan Burns
TIMBOON DEMONS v. OLD COLLEGIANS
Old Collegians 1.1, 2.7, 4.10, 7.10 (52)
Timboon Demons 1.0, 2.1, 2.1, 3.2 (20)
GOALS, Old Collegians :
Greg Bond 2, Luke Featherby 1, Lachlan Young 1, Jake Zippel 1, Patrick Keane 1, Roy Gough 1
Timboon Demons :
Brendan Hickey 2, Bradley Kerr 1
BEST, Old Collegians :
Lachlan Young, Jake Zippel, Xavier Quinlan, Hayden Jenkins, Greg Bond, Patrick Keane
Timboon Demons :
Jordan Footman, Jayden Stapleton, Matthew Lyne, Anthony Glennen, Michael Lyne, Luke Stevens
MERRIVALE v. DENNINGTON
Merrivale 7.0, 13.4, 17.8, 23.11 (149)
Dennington 0.0, 0.0, 1.0, 2.0 (12)
GOALS, Merrivale :
Bradley Kelly 8, Scott Kelly 4, Jarrod King 3, Jos Medley 2, Lachlan Peters 1, Oliver Watson 1,
Trent Murphy 1, Emanuel Andrawos 1, Sam Inverarity 1, Samuel Astbury 1
Dennington :
Lachlan Waters 2
BEST, Merrivale :
Samuel Astbury, Geoffrey Kearney, Caleb Gale, Bradley Kelly, Sam Inverarity, Jarrod King
Dennington :
Brandon Scott, Justin Craig, Tristan Dunn, Lachlan Waters, Ben Moor
KOLORA NOORAT v. SOUTH ROVERS
Kolora Noorat 1.4, 4.6, 8.8, 12.14 (86)
South Rovers 2.0, 2.0, 2.1, 2.1 (13)
GOALS, Kolora Noorat :
Samuel Henderson 3, Joseph Conheady 3, Seamus Conheady 2, Warren Attrill 1, Trent Glennen 1, Jim O'Sullivan 1,
Brent Goonan 1
South Rovers :
Mathew Rylance 1, Julian Claridge 1
BEST, Kolora Noorat :
Sean Bourke, Edward Lee, Jim O'Sullivan, Joseph Conheady, Thomas Stuart, Samuel Henderson
South Rovers :
Liam Dwyer, Harry McLauchlan, Jordan Lowery, Benjamin Twaddle, Matthew McMillan, Daniel Down
ALLANSFORD v. RUSSELLS CREEK
Russells Creek 1.0, 3.1, 3.1, 5.3 (33)
Allansford 2.2, 2.4, 2.7, 3.7 (25)
GOALS, Russells Creek :
Anthony Rook 2, damian jones 1, Brady Katsaros 1, Dean Finlayson 1
Allansford :
Jordon Ryan 1, Kane Brumley 1, Rory Neeson 1
BEST, Russells Creek :
Daniel Boyle, Matthew Boyle, Justin Harzmeyer, Jordan Wallace, Dean Finlayson, Brady Katsaros
Allansford :
Mitchell Broome, Shaun Devereux, Rory Neeson, Shaun Watson, Harrison Searle, Neil Kelly
2019 J & J Kelly Under 18's
TIMBOON DEMONS v. OLD COLLEGIANS
Timboon Demons 0.0, 2.4, 3.7, 4.7 (31)
Old Collegians 2.1, 2.2, 3.2, 4.3 (27)
GOALS, Timboon Demons :
Charlie Trotter 1, Max Bond 1, Zetong Dai Dai 1, Daniel O'Brien 1
Old Collegians :
Charlie Blacker 3, Jordan Telford 1
BEST, Timboon Demons :
Charlie Trotter, Daniel O'Brien, Ben Mathews, Lachlan Rosolin, Max Bond, Logan Cuthell
Old Collegians :
Patrick Douglas, Xavier O'Leary, Jordan Telford, Axel McKinnon, Thomas Noonan, Baxter Patterson
MERRIVALE v. DENNINGTON
Merrivale 4.3, 6.3, 8.6, 8.10 (58)
Dennington 0.0, 0.1, 1.2, 2.5 (17)
GOALS, Merrivale :
Benjamin Conboy 3, Kaleb O'Flaherty 2, Jack Walsh 2, Jye Wilson 1
Dennington :
Kane McCutcheon 1, Joshua Keen 1
BEST, Merrivale :
Bryden Jubb, Jack Walsh, Kaleb O'Flaherty, Nanda Murdila, Tye Kelson, Jayden Brown
Dennington :
Ben Mulcahy, Kai Henry, Caleb Arthur, Joshua Keen, Ethan Dowd, Chad Yates
KOLORA NOORAT v. SOUTH ROVERS
South Rovers 0.1, 1.2, 3.4, 4.8 (32)
Kolora Noorat 2.4, 2.5, 3.8, 3.8 (26)
GOALS, South Rovers :
Cameron Stewart 1, Bayley McGowan 1, Indy Shanahan 1, Daniel Dobson 1
Kolora Noorat :
Riley Scanlon 2, Ryley Hutchins 1
BEST, South Rovers :
Cameron Stewart, Zac Timms, Jack Dowd, Indy Shanahan, Harry Boyd, Joshua Heard
Kolora Noorat :
Bailey Karney, Robert McInnes, Charlie Scanlon, Ned Payne, William Black, Jack Aitken
ALLANSFORD v. RUSSELLS CREEK
Russells Creek 6.5, 8.11, 15.16, 22.22 (154)
Allansford 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0 (0)
GOALS, Russells Creek :
Christopher Robertson 7, Pedro Sharp 3, Blair Hewett 2, Dylan Russell 2, Jake Shircore 2, Damon Dickson 1,
Francis Tamasese 1, Jett Aitken 1, Oliver Everall 1, Aston Hall 1, Tyde Kairl 1
Allansford :
BEST, Russells Creek :
Christopher Robertson, Sebastian Clark, Edward Johannesen, Francis Tamasese, Pedro Sharp, Oliver Everall
Allansford :
Riley Murphy, Seb Grundy, Reuben Gleeson, Jesse Watson, Rhys Buck, Isaac Draffen
2019 J & J Kelly Under 15's
TIMBOON DEMONS v. OLD COLLEGIANS
Timboon Demons 3.2, 4.8, 6.9, 8.11 (59)
Old Collegians 0.0, 1.0, 1.0, 1.1 (7)
GOALS, Timboon Demons :
Eben White 2, Blake Mottram 2, Tom Archibald 1, Kobi Lindsay-collins 1, Troy Groves 1, Taj Quarrell 1
Old Collegians :
Andrew Buck 1
BEST, Timboon Demons :
Tom Archibald, Ned Deppler, Zack Lenehan, Isaac Bedggood, Mitchell Wallace, Kobi Lindsay-collins
Old Collegians :
Isaac Williams, Tom Knight, Jacob Price, Joshua Lucas, Noah Dawson, Joseph Douglas
MERRIVALE v. DENNINGTON
Merrivale 2.1, 3.2, 5.6, 5.6 (36)
Dennington 0.1, 1.1, 2.2, 4.5 (29)
GOALS, Merrivale :
Jobe Kelson 2, Sam Conboy 1, Jirra Clarke 1, Michael Chivers 1
Dennington :
Hamish Allen 2, Cohan Boyle 1, Jackson Hansford 1
BEST, Merrivale :
Michael Chivers, Elijah Thornton, Michael Wigney, Jesse Mahony-Gilchrist, Jirra Clarke, Jobe Kelson
Dennington :
Ashley Keen, Jaxon Keay, Dylan Carter, Jacob Taynton, Jordan Garner, Cohan Boyle
KOLORA NOORAT v. SOUTH ROVERS
South Rovers 0.1, 4.1, 7.1, 8.2 (50)
Kolora Noorat 0.2, 1.4, 1.7, 3.7 (25)
GOALS, South Rovers :
Miles Picken 4, Ryan Malone 3, Jiah Cawthorn 1
Kolora Noorat :
Ryley Hutchins 1, Alex Martin 1, Nicholas Castersen 1
BEST, South Rovers :
Miles Picken, Xavier Ellul, Jiah Cawthorn, Rory Boswell, Judah Greene, Ryan Malone
Kolora Noorat :
Nicholas Castersen, Jacan Brooks, Xav Buckle, Oscar Curran, Alex Martin, Jordan Kavenagh
ALLANSFORD v. RUSSELLS CREEK
Russells Creek 1.2, 4.4, 4.4, 5.9 (39)
Allansford 1.2, 2.4, 5.7, 5.8 (38)
GOALS, Russells Creek :
Blair Sextus 1, Max Dyer 1, Lochie Chadderton 1, Seth Wallace 1, Dylan Shircore 1
Allansford :
Ethan Boyd 2, Nicholas Blacker 1, Bailey Brown 1, Lachlan Clark 1
BEST, Russells Creek :
Seth Wallace, Aleksander Fedley, Fletcher Timms, Jandamara Chatfield, Xavier Short , Darcy Hoye
Allansford :
Jackson Van Ginneken , Lachlan Read, Ethan Boyd, Isaac Draffen, Lachlan Clark, Bailey Brown
South West Credit A Grade:
Allansford v Russells Creek
Allansford 29 (29)
Russells Creek 47 (47)
GOALS
Allansford:
GJ Martin 13 M Bidmade 10 GT Martin 5 S Mills 1 Russells Creek:
S Forbes 37 E Armstrong 10
BEST
Allansford:
Z Hutchison C Moloney J Allen Russells Creek:
K Price S Forbes S Morton
East Warrrnambool v Panmure
East Warrrnambool 46 (46)
Panmure 44 (44)
GOALS
East Warrrnambool:
B Southwell 30 L Wright 16 Panmure:
c lenehan 28 J Ellerton 13 J Dickson 3
BEST
East Warrrnambool:
M Ugle-Hagan D Chatfield B Southwell Panmure:
K Jones J Ellerton S Dunkley
Kolora Noorat v South Rovers
Kolora Noorat 10, 18, 22, 31 (31)
South Rovers 12, 26, 40, 47 (47)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat:
J Mcdonald 24 L Williams 5 S Davis 2 South Rovers:
R Davis 31 A Sheehan 16
BEST
Kolora Noorat:
J Mcdonald H Richardson C Templeton South Rovers:
G White M Vickers A Sheehan
Merrivale v Dennington
Merrivale 11, 24, 33, 41 (41)
Dennington 6, 9, 17, 24 (24)
GOALS
Merrivale:
T Harradine 32 M Mahony 9 Dennington:
J Haberfield 14 L Keane 5 M Downs 3 Z Fleming 2
BEST
Merrivale:
T Cassidy C Moloney M Mahony Dennington:
A Johnstone Z Fleming J Haberfield
-------------------------
Timboon Demons v Old Collegians
Timboon Demons 14, 29, 44, 52 (52)
Old Collegians 13, 23, 34, 48 (48)
GOALS
Timboon Demons:
L Rosolin 31 H Plozza 21 Old Collegians:
M Kline 33 C Quinn 15
BEST
Timboon Demons:
H Plozza E Jansen Van Beek H Castledine Old Collegians:
E Porra R Alderson SL Quinn
-------------------------
A Reserve:
Round 14 : Allansford v Russells Creek
Allansford 28 (28)
Russells Creek 27 (27)
GOALS
Allansford:
T Jewell 21 M Hunt 7 Russells Creek:
M Melican 16 M Robertson 7 B Price 4
BEST
Allansford:
S Mills T Jewell S Jewell Russells Creek:
B Price J Quinlivan C McDonald
East Warrrnambool v Panmure
East Warrrnambool 33 (33)
Panmure 43 (43)
GOALS
East Warrrnambool:
M Harradine 19 A Ugle 14 Panmure:
S Ziegelaar 23 K Condon 20
BEST
East Warrrnambool:
M Harradine A Ugle W Douglas Panmure:
Kolora Noorat v South Rovers
Kolora Noorat 13, 23, 31, 42 (42)
South Rovers 5, 13, 20, 27 (27)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat:
L Symons 24 GE Lee 16 S Carlin 2 South Rovers:
G Downie 15 HL Garner 10 M Farley 2
BEST
Kolora Noorat:
L Symons A Holmes K Malady South Rovers:
HL Garner G Downie O Brown
Merrivale v Dennington
Merrivale 4, 9, 15, 19 (19)
Dennington 7, 13, 18, 27 (27)
GOALS
Merrivale:
J Corbett-Netherway 13 E Densley 6 Dennington:
G Daly 15 M Downs 12
BEST
Merrivale:
O Darcy M Netherway J Corbett-Netherway Dennington:
M Solly R Winnen
Timboon Demons v Old Collegians
Timboon Demons 8, 13, 25, 33 (33)
Old Collegians 5, 14, 19, 22 (22)
GOALS
Timboon Demons:
M Gale 21 K Stephenson 12 Old Collegians:
G Mitchem 15 R Vickery 7
BEST
Timboon Demons:
A Hose I Moorhead M Gale Old Collegians:
E Arms C Sparrow G Mitchem
B Grade:
Allansford v Russells Creek
Allansford 25 (25)
Russells Creek 41 (41)
GOALS
Allansford:
L Heubner 10 K Schultz 9 S Membrey 6 Russells Creek:
P Bell 25 J Bridge 16
BEST
Allansford:
S Membrey S Croft K Christoforou Russells Creek:
S Mcphee P Bell R Dryburgh
East Warrrnambool v Panmure
East Warrrnambool 23 (23)
Panmure 10 (10)
GOALS
East Warrrnambool:
S Hope 16 J Harrison 7 Panmure:
S Lenehan 5 J Looker 4 E Eccles 1
BEST
East Warrrnambool:
S Hope K Chatfield S Delany Panmure:
J Looker S ATWELL M Ryan
Kolora Noorat v South Rovers
Kolora Noorat 6, 10, 17, 23 (23)
South Rovers 3, 10, 16, 27 (27)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat:
M Lee 14 K Martin 5 T Hutchins 4 South Rovers:
L King 20 M Rayner 7
BEST
Kolora Noorat:
R Messer M Lee L Kenna South Rovers:
T Sheehan L King E Downie
Merrivale v Dennington
Merrivale 7, 14, 24, 35 (35)
Dennington 8, 16, 21, 28 (28)
GOALS
Merrivale:
A Fedley 18 J Fish 17 Dennington:
A Crimmin 13 T Sheehan 12 L Cahill 3
BEST
Merrivale:
M Gill G Billington J Graham Dennington:
C Doukas K Barling T Purcell
Timboon Demons v Old Collegians
Timboon Demons 8, 14, 24, 30 (30)
Old Collegians 10, 18, 23, 32 (32)
GOALS
Timboon Demons:
K Croft 7 L Nelson 1 Old Collegians:
S Arms 21 G Mugavin 8 A Mckenzie 3
BEST
Timboon Demons:
Old Collegians:
S Arms G Mugavin A Mckenzie
The Vet Group 17 & Under:
Allansford v Russells Creek
Allansford 14 (14)
Russells Creek 38 (38)
GOALS
Allansford:
H McGowan 9 S Murphy 3 I Spencer 2 Russells Creek:
S Morton 27 I Finnigan 11
BEST
Allansford:
L Madden I Spencer H McGowan Russells Creek:
K Neave I Finnigan S Morton
East Warrrnambool v Panmure
East Warrrnambool 8 (8)
Panmure 48 (48)
GOALS
East Warrrnambool:
b quinlan 4 Z Hatcher 2 R Ross 2 Panmure:
J Dickson 26 B Condon 22
BEST
East Warrrnambool:
B Noonan Z Hatcher A Cozens Panmure:
C Overweter S Cleaver B Condon
-------------------------
Kolora Noorat v South Rovers 13/07/2019
Kolora Noorat 5, 12, 18, 20 (20)
South Rovers 12, 20, 26, 37 (37)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat:
G Moloney 18 M Kain 2 South Rovers:
G Maclean 19 M Farley 14 O Brown 4
BEST
Kolora Noorat:
G Moloney C Martin G Harry South Rovers:
S Jenkins E Maclean Z Walker
-------------------------
Merrivale v Dennington 13/07/2019
Merrivale 2, 5, 11, 20 (20)
Dennington 8, 13, 19, 22 (22)
GOALS
Merrivale:
T Cassidy 9 A Kent 7 S Moloney 4 Dennington:
G Daly 14 Z Fleming 8
BEST
Merrivale:
T Cassidy l johnson S Moloney Dennington:
E Manuell R Rea B Smith
-------------------------
Timboon Demons v Old Collegians 13/07/2019
Timboon Demons 4, 5, 7, 13 (13)
Old Collegians 7, 18, 33, 46 (46)
GOALS
Timboon Demons:
E Duro 8 A Trotter 5 Old Collegians:
G Mugavin 37 R Vickery 8 M Johnson 1
BEST
Timboon Demons:
A Gledhill L Jones L Bentley Old Collegians:
R Johnstone M Johnson C Waller
15 & Under:
Round 14 : Allansford v Russells Creek 13/07/2019
Allansford 7 (7)
Russells Creek 27 (27)
GOALS
Allansford:
M Drake 5 S Janes 2 Russells Creek:
K Dannatt 14 J Cahill 13
BEST
Allansford:
K Huebner T Reed C Hildebrandt Russells Creek:
K Dannatt J Cahill A Earnshaw
-------------------------
East Warrrnambool v Panmure 13/07/2019
East Warrrnambool 4 (4)
Panmure 26 (26)
GOALS
East Warrrnambool:
G Hose 3 T Clark 1 Panmure:
T Malady 14 J Couch 10 T Carter 2
BEST
East Warrrnambool:
E Eastman A Hinkley M Murphy Panmure:
A Barker J Kelly M Ryan
-------------------------
Kolora Noorat v South Rovers 13/07/2019
Kolora Noorat 14, 22, 26, 34 (34)
South Rovers 3, 5, 9, 13 (13)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat:
L Baker 17 J Beasley 11 E Justin 6 South Rovers:
K Noseda 7 M Dowd 3 J Twaddle 3
BEST
Kolora Noorat:
C Pearson C Willis E Fleming South Rovers:
J Twaddle M Moss T Sheppard
-------------------------
Merrivale v Dennington 13/07/2019
Merrivale 1, 2, 6, 10 (10)
Dennington 5, 8, 12, 15 (15)
GOALS
Merrivale:
J Kent 5 A Noonan 3 L McLean 2 Dennington:
A Brookes 8 E Ryan 4 J McNamara 3
BEST
Merrivale:
A Noonan L McLean L Cassidy Dennington:
R Wright C Manuell M Douglas
-------------------------
Timboon Demons v Old Collegians 13/07/2019
Timboon Demons 9, 13, 16, 23 (23)
Old Collegians 4, 13, 21, 29 (29)
GOALS
Timboon Demons:
T Berry 8 L Brown 7 N Vogels 1 Old Collegians:
A Gainey 21 L Sanderson 8
BEST
Timboon Demons:
K Gordon T Berry N Vogels Old Collegians:
A Gainey B Maloney Z Wright
-----
13 & Under:
Round 14 : Allansford v Russells Creek 13/07/2019
Allansford 18 (18)
Russells Creek 5 (5)
GOALS
Allansford:
A Spearing 11 E Spencer 7 Russells Creek:
M Barker 3 I McNulty 2
BEST
Allansford:
A Holloway C Paton G Giblin Russells Creek:
I McNulty E Morton M Boswell
-------------------------
East Warrrnambool v Panmure 13/07/2019
East Warrrnambool 20 (20)
Panmure 24 (24)
GOALS
East Warrrnambool:
J Harrison 11 T Clark 9 Panmure:
C Lenehan 15 T Carter 4 C McCosh 3 A Jones 2
BEST
East Warrrnambool:
a fawcett J Smith J Harrison Panmure:
C Lenehan A Moore S Wickenton
-------------------------
Kolora Noorat v South Rovers 13/07/2019
Kolora Noorat 4, 8, 11, 23 (23)
South Rovers 6, 11, 13, 16 (16)
GOALS
Kolora Noorat:
M Croft 12 R Kenna 8 A Kain 3 South Rovers:
A Pavletich 10 M Locke 4 C Picken 2
BEST
Kolora Noorat:
M Croft R Kenna M Kealley South Rovers:
A O'Neill A Pavletich H Wallace
-------------------------
Merrivale v Dennington 13/07/2019
Merrivale 6, 8, 11, 12 (12)
Dennington 2, 6, 11, 13 (13)
GOALS
Merrivale:
P Noonan 11 M Lenehan 1 Dennington:
Z Brookes 10 H McNamara 3
BEST
Merrivale:
M Lenehan K Wallace B Bath Dennington:
E Douglas A McKenna G Ryan
-------------------------
Timboon Demons v Old Collegians 13/07/2019
Timboon Demons 7, 8, 10, 12 (12)
Old Collegians 4, 11, 18, 24 (24)
GOALS
Timboon Demons:
H Collins 8 N Clover 4 Old Collegians:
S Hughson 16 S Gainey 8
BEST
Timboon Demons:
E Collins M jones H Jones Old Collegians:
S Hughson Z Wright I Gainey