WDFNL round 18 football, netball | scores, photos

FOOTBALL

Merrivale                               4.3,  6.10,  8.15,  12.20  (92)

Russell's Creek                         2.3,  3.5,  3.5,  3.5  (23)

GOALS

Merrivale  : Bradley Kelly 3, Matthew Dowd 3, Josh Guiney 2, Brenton Webster 2, Jarrod King 1, Claye Cassidy 1

Russell's Creek  :

BEST

Merrivale  : Sam Inverarity, James Fary, James Kelly, Jack Gleeson, Sam Gleeson, Matthew Dowd

Russell's Creek  :

Nirranda                                7.8,  14.15,  19.25,  28.33  (201)

East Warrnambool                     2.1,  2.1,  2.1,  2.2  (14)

GOALS

Nirranda: Gary  Robinson 9, James Willsher 4, Dylan Lees 3, William Paulin 3, Jack  Primmer 2, Andrew Moloney 1, Joshua Folkes 1, Peter McDowall 1, Liam Arnott 1, Luke Weel 1, Liam Lambert 1, Dylan Willsher 1

East Warrnambool: Jesse Cruickshank 2

BEST

Nirranda  : William Paulin, James Willsher, Brayden Harkness, John Paulin, Luke Weel, Gary  Robinson

East Warrnambool: Hayden Harradine, Aaron Hagan, Reihana Heremaia, Wil Flaherty, Dylan Cross

Timboon Demons                          4.1,  9.3,  14.8,  18.15  (123)

Dennington                              3.2,  4.3,  4.6,  4.11  (35)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: Leigh McKenzie 4, Dale Hood 2, Angus Robertson 2, Ashley Hunt 2, Robb Jewell 2, Jack Osborne 2, James Faulkner 2, Bayley Thompson 1, Andrew Clements 1

Dennington: Christopher Keilar 2, John Vincent 1, Tully Allwood 1

BEST

Timboon Demons : Ashley Hunt, James Faulkner, Nicholas Robertson, Samuel Newey, Leigh McKenzie, Angus Robertson

Dennington  : James Sclanders, Tully Allwood, Darcy Johnstone, Angus Chirnside, Luke Moutray, John Vincent

Old Collegians                          6.2,  8.5,  12.10,  14.18  (102)

South Rovers                            2.3,  4.3,  5.3,  7.7  (49)

GOALS

Old Collegians  : Nick Sullivan 4, Joshua Reichman 3, Aaron Williams 2, Justin Lynch 1, Nathan Forth 1, Joshua Stapleton 1, Colby Rix 1, Matthew Lynch 1

South Rovers : Dechlan Picken 3, Max Croft 1, Jake Bacon 1, Jake Morton 1, Christopher Moutray 1

BEST

Old Collegians  : Nick Sullivan, Colby Rix, Scott Lenehan, Daryl Beechey, Daniel Weel, Justin Lynch

South Rovers : Nathan Murphy, Julian Claridge, Braden Hotker, Sam Lepage, Kevin Moloney, Thomas Bowman

RESERVES

Merrivale                               2.4,  6.7,  8.10,  11.15  (81)

Russell's Creek                         0.2,  1.2,  2.5,  2.6  (18)

GOALS

Merrivale  : Matthew Auld 6, Samuel Lovell 2, Allan Eccles 1, Coedie Carter 1, Connor McLean 1

Russell's Creek  : Luke Featherby 1, Ashley Rogers 1

BEST

Merrivale  : Samuel Lovell, Billy Rock, Josh Britton, Christopher Rowan, Thomas Lenehan, Nathan Crute

Russell's Creek: Riley Daffy, Chris Bellman, Luke Featherby, Michael Brittain, Ashley Rogers, Dean Finlayson

Nirranda                                7.4,  14.8,  19.12,  23.15  (153)

East Warrnambool                      0.0,  0.0,  0.0,  0.0  (0)

GOALS

Nirranda  : Connor Arnott 10, Tim Keogh 3, Lachlan O'Brien 2, Aydin Payne 2, Gerard Ryan 1, Jake Hards 1, Mitchell Howe 1, Damien  Smurthwaite 1, Tyler Coates 1, Jarryd Walsh 1

East Warrnambool:

BEST

Nirranda  : Tyler Coates, Jonathon McLaren, Connor Arnott, Matthew Horsnell, Mitchell Howe, Lachlan Blake

East Warrnambool: Christopher Smith, Jayson Millet, Ben Payne, Joshua Keane, Paul McLaren, Daniel Austin

Dennington                              1.1,  3.1,  6.2,  8.4  (52)

Timboon Demons                          1.0,  4.1,  5.2,  5.3  (33)

GOALS

Dennington  : Darcy Lewis 3, Luke Duncan 2, Benjamin Doukas 1, Sean Fogarty 1, Joby Baker 1

Timboon Demons : Benjamin Mitchell 1, Christopher Dendle 1, Samuel Hickey 1, Matthew Grant 1, Bevan Marr 1

BEST

Dennington  : Patrick Keane, Matthew Sheehan, Darcy Lewis, Luke Duncan, Benjamin Doukas, Jesse Lewis

Timboon Demons : Richard # Couch, Matthew Grant, Bevan Marr, Brad Hallyburton, Grant Mitchell, Toby Hendrix

Old Collegians                          1.1,  3.4,  5.9,  10.10  (70)

South Rovers                            0.2,  2.2,  2.3,  2.4  (16)

GOALS

Old Collegians  : Chris Chambers 3, Matthew Petherick 2, Jamie McKenzie 2, Rick Lucas 1, Mathew Neal 1, Jacob Hetherington 1

South Rovers : Martin Jennings 1, Caleb Bourke 1

BEST

Old Collegians  : Matthew Petherick, Jacob Hetherington, Jamie McKenzie, Michael Williams, Timothy Edwards, Jake O'Flynn

South Rovers : Martin Jennings, Matthew McMillan, Abel Farrell, Matthew Wood, Keegan  Picken, Jack Sheehan

Kolora-Noorat                           4.1,  7.5,  9.6,  11.10  (76)

Allansford                              1.2,  4.3,  4.3,  5.3  (33)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat : Martin  Wynd 6, Jason Harlock 1, Jesse Hoare 1, Warren Attrill 1, Jason Blackley 1, Bailey Kemp 1

Allansford : Callum Henriksen 2, Sam Byron 2, Bradley White 1

BEST

Kolora-Noorat  : Damien Wynd, Warren Attrill, Patrick Glennen, Ryan Robbins, William Moloney, Jason Harlock

Allansford : Paul Draffen, Mark White, Sam Byron, Bradley White, Shaun Devereux, Callum Henriksen

UNDER 17.5s

Russell's Creek                         4.1,  6.2,  8.2,  10.5  (65)

Merrivale                               2.0,  2.1,  4.4,  7.4  (46)

GOALS

Russell's Creek  : Christopher Robertson 5, Latrell Campbell 1, Francis Tamasese 1, Sebastian Clark 1, Brandon Kiensrod 1, Jude Forthbligh 1

Merrivale  : Max Lenehan 1, Bryden Jubb 1, Brayden Harris-Duffy 1, Lewis Campbell-Gavin 1, Mitchell Annett 1, Roy Oakley 1, Jye Wilson  1

BEST

Russell's Creek  : Christopher Robertson, Noah Edge, Francis Tamasese, Connor King, Darcy McDonough, Oliver Everall

Merrivale  : Jye Wilson , Matthew Bourke, Bryden Jubb, Tye  Kelson, Jayden Annett, Mitchell Annett

Nirranda                                7.2,  14.3,  20.6,  26.8  (164)

East Warrnambool                     0.0,  1.1,  3.1,  4.2  (26)

GOALS

Nirranda  : Brody Couch 7, William Willsher 6, Harry White 5, Angus Lowe 2, Lachlan Kilpatrick 2, Cody Wagstaff 2, Mitchell Colson 1, Dylan Philp 1

East Warrnambool: Isaac Graham 3, Jake Shircore 1

BEST

Nirranda  : Angus Lowe, Cody Wagstaff, Brody Couch, Harry White, William Willsher, Lachlan Kilpatrick

East Warrnambool: Royal Heremaia, Jacob Henderson, Beau Fielder, Isaac Graham, Lachlan Hirst, Leima Heremaia

Timboon Demons                          5.3,  10.8,  14.9,  20.11  (131)

Dennington                              0.1,  0.2,  0.2,  2.2  (14)

GOALS

Timboon Demons : Jordon  Fowler 6, Charlie Trotter 5, Benjamin Bacon 4, Luke Osborne 2, Jordan Footman 2, Zane Field 1

Dennington  : Darcy Johnstone 2

BEST

Timboon Demons : Charlie Trotter, Jordon  Fowler, Max Bond, Benjamin Bacon, Thomas Cardwell, Luke Osborne

Dennington  : Zeb McKenna, Darcy Johnstone, Mitchell Hose, Brayden Perry, Joshua O'Connor, Thomas Noonan

South Rovers                            3.1,  4.2,  7.4,  7.4  (46)

Old Collegians                          2.2,  2.3,  3.7,  4.7  (31)

GOALS

South Rovers : Riley McConnell 2, Henry Owen 1, Matthew Rea 1, Griffen McLeod 1, Joshua Ryan 1, Logan McLeod 1

Old Collegians  : Cooper Ryan 1, Luke Hynes 1, Thomas Davis 1, Bayley McGowan 1

BEST

South Rovers : Henry Owen, Samuel Morgan, Liam Dwyer, Zac Timms, Jaxen Dalton, Cameron Stewart

Old Collegians  : Darcy Giblin, Jacob Brooks, Harry Johns, Mitchell Fogarty, Jack Lock, Jarryd Cust

Kolora-Noorat                           5.3,  8.5,  13.14,  15.18  (108)

Allansford                              0.0,  0.1,  0.1,  0.1  (1)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat  : Thomas Henderson 3, Isaac Kenna 3, Louis Cain 2, Bradley Lucas 2, Luke McConnell 2, Jake Bartlett 1, Joel Dillon 1, Jacob Moloney 1

Allansford :

BEST

Kolora-Noorat  : Jacob Moloney, Luke Justin, Charlie Scanlon, Nicholas Hoare, Trent Glennen, Isaac Kenna

Allansford : Noah Keane, Harrison Searle, Casey Simms, Jarrod McConnell, Billy Bell, Samuel Kermond

UNDER 14.5s

Russell's Creek                         2.2,  2.3,  4.4,  5.4  (34)

Merrivale                               0.0,  2.1,  2.1,  3.3  (21)

GOALS

Russell's Creek  : Bob Lang 2, Charlie Tokona 1, Macauley Clark 1, Xavier Kiensrod 1

Merrivale  : Jaxon Johnstone 1, Taylan Jones 1, Benjamin Conboy 1

BEST

Russell's Creek  : Xavier Kiensrod, Xavier  Short , Kailyn Kelly, Bob Lang, Bilal Khanyari, Charlie Tokona

Merrivale  : Jackson Smart, Benjamin Conboy, Tiger Murphy, Oscar Ballis, Jarvis Bermingham, Jaxon Johnstone

East Warrnambool                      2.0,  4.0,  4.2,  8.2  (50)

Nirranda                                1.1,  2.3,  5.5,  6.7  (43)

GOALS

East Warrnambool: Jandamara Chatfield 3, Jonty Moore 2, Seb Grundy 1, Dylan Scoble 1, Tristan Godfrey 1

Nirranda  : Toby Nutting 3, Brodie Delaney 2, Sam Willsher 1

BEST

East Warrnambool: Dylan Scoble, Dylan Shircore, Jandamara Chatfield, Seb Grundy, Jake Shircore, Cayden Lynn

Nirranda  : William Jenkins, James Hallyburton, Toby Nutting, Joshua Gale, Oliver Darcy, James Mcvilly

Timboon Demons                          2.1,  5.3,  6.5,  8.7  (55)

Dennington                              2.0,  2.1,  4.3,  5.5  (35)

GOALS

Timboon Demons : Rowan Ferguson 3, Jye Searle 1, Samuel Lenehan 1, Kyle Delaney 1, Robert Hibburt 1, Henry Stansfield 1

Dennington  : Kaleb Allen 2, Jack Lewis 1, Zac Jenkins 1, Paddy Gleeson 1

BEST

Timboon Demons : Logan Cuthell, Kyle Delaney, Ned Deppler, Hamish Williams, Rowan Ferguson, Samuel Lenehan

Dennington  : Kaleb Allen, Dylan Carter, Kayne Brereton, Caleb Arthur, Jordan Garner, Archie Barber

South Rovers                            0.3,  1.5,  3.6,  5.9  (39)

Old Collegians                          0.2,  1.2,  1.4,  1.4  (10)

GOALS

South Rovers : Miles Picken 2, Indy Shanahan 2, Chad Yates 1

Old Collegians  : Jacob Dunne 1

BEST

South Rovers : Chad Yates, Logan King, Ty Wood, Indy Shanahan, Cooper Day, Jiah Cawthorn

Old Collegians  : Jacob Dunne, Willem Douglas, Harry White, Luke King, Jonah Bowles, Logan Lilley

Kolora-Noorat                           3.3,  8.9,  16.11,  23.14  (152)

Allansford                              1.0,  1.0,  1.0,  1.0  (6)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat  : Riley Scanlon 9, Ned Payne 3, William Baker 3, Alex Martin 3, Henry Kenna 2, Ryley Hutchins 1, Samuel Kenna 1, Nicholas Castersen 1

Allansford : Xavier Farley 1

BEST

Kolora-Noorat  : Ned Payne, Samuel Kenna, Riley Scanlon, Bailey Kavenagh, William Baker, Alex Martin

Allansford : Lachlan Read, Rhys Buck, Xavier Farley, Noah Parsons, Ross Jack Surkitt, Rhys McDowall

NETBALL

East Warrnambool                      5,  13,  21,  27 (27)

Nirranda                                 20,  38,  49,  68 (68)

GOALS

East Warrnambool: E Garlick 17 M Douglas 10

Nirranda: S Townsend 40 S Adams 28 

BEST

East Warrnambool: M Douglas E Garlick S Armati

Nirranda: K Ludeman K Ryan S Townsend 

Kolora-Noorat                            15,  28,  39,  53 (53)

Allansford                               4,  8,  14,  18 (18)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: J Mcdonald 29 E Lucas 24

Allansford:

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: B Hoare M Beasley J Mcdonald

Allansford:

Merrivale                                10,  21,  32,  43 (43)

Russell's Creek                          6,  17,  29,  37 (37)

GOALS

Merrivale: O Darcy 20 T Folkes 16 J Smith 7

Russell's Creek: S Robertson 21 E McMahon 16 

BEST

Merrivale: H Finn N Sandow T Folkes

Russell's Creek: T Robertson S Umbers K Price 

South Rovers                             11,  24,  38,  49 (49)

Old Collegians                           9,  19,  24,  30 (30)

GOALS

South Rovers: E Hopkins 32 A Sheehan 17

Old Collegians: M Kline 17 R Kavanagh 13 

BEST

South Rovers: A Sheehan S Dunkley E Hopkins

Old Collegians: R Kavanagh C Arnott R Alderson 

Timboon Demons                           14,  26,  36,  49 (49)

Dennington                               8,  19,  30,  38 (38)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: L Rosolin 25 H Plozza 24

Dennington: K Burt 26 M Burt 4 J Haberfield 4 M Convey 4 

BEST

Timboon Demons: H Plozza K Gowland C Marr

Dennington: M Burt K Day K Burt 

A RESERVE

East Warrnambool                      8,  19,  26,  34 (34)

Nirranda                                 10,  22,  30,  42 (42)

GOALS

East Warrnambool: M Harradine 20 A Ugle 14

Nirranda: P Haberfield 24 J Turland-Rhook 18 

BEST

East Warrnambool: A Hirst M Harradine A Brady

Nirranda: J Dreger A Murnane P Haberfield 

Kolora-Noorat                            12,  24,  40,  54 (54)

Allansford                               5,  15,  23,  28 (28)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: H Clissold 24 E Van Donk 15 L Bourke 10 H Justin 5

Allansford: E Stacey 24 S Croft 3 L Bellman 1 

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: A Holmes KL Goonan A Glennen

Allansford: S Croft E Stacey L Staude 

Merrivale                                6,  9,  15,  22 (22)

Russell's Creek                          8,  16,  22,  30 (30)

GOALS

Merrivale: C Lowery 15 L Woonton 4 A Fedley 3

Russell's Creek: M Melican 18 M Robertson 12 

BEST

Merrivale: L Woonton J Abbott A Fedley

Russell's Creek: M Eccles M Melican T Marino 

South Rovers                             7,  18,  27,  33 (33)

Old Collegians                           4,  12,  18,  25 (25)

GOALS

South Rovers: M Whelan 19 N Porter 14

Old Collegians: E Alderson 14 C Finnigan 11 

BEST

South Rovers: K Carter L Siegle N Porter

Old Collegians: E Porra S Speed C Finnigan 

Timboon Demons                           8,  15,  21,  30 (30)

Dennington                               14,  25,  35,  48 (48)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: M Gale 13 S Clements 13 R Dendle 4

Dennington: L Keane 32 D Chatfield 16 

BEST

Timboon Demons: E Podbury R Dendle B Errey

Dennington: K Perry D Chatfield R Madden 

B GRADE

East Warrnambool                     0,  0,  3,  4 (4)

Nirranda                                 13,  26,  36,  50 (50)

GOALS

East Warrnambool :

Nirranda:

BEST

East Warrnambool  : M Neal D Rarere T Moore

Nirranda: H Rippon C Dean K Ballinger 

Kolora-Noorat                            8,  15,  24,  36 (36)

Allansford                               2,  8,  10,  13 (13)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: A Henry 14 M Lee 13 K Sloane 9

Allansford: K Schultz 8 R Murphy 4 F Broughton 1 

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: S Clifford C Glennen C McClelland

Allansford: R Murphy A Hargreaves KL Nunn 

Merrivale                                3,  9,  16,  21 (21)

Russell's Creek                          5,  12,  17,  21 (21)

GOALS

Merrivale: J Fish 17 R Sabo 4

Russell's Creek: S Wormald 13 L Evans 8 

BEST

Merrivale: L Sinnott R Sabo J Squires

Russell's Creek: A O'Keefe D Farley K Reed 

South Rovers                             10,  17,  23,  26 (26)

Old Collegians                           8,  19,  27,  38 (38)

GOALS

South Rovers: M Bidmade 21 R Hawkes 5

Old Collegians: S Arms 35 A Mckenzie 3 

BEST

South Rovers: H Powell E Downie J Gleeson

Old Collegians: N Thomas S Arms T Roberts 

Timboon Demons                           5,  8,  9,  15 (15)

Dennington                               9,  18,  26,  37 (37)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: A Lindquist 9 C Berry 3 B Lindsay 3

Dennington: T Sheehan 17 S Keilar 12 M Nevill 8 

BEST

Timboon Demons: C Lourey E Clements L Wallace

Dennington: R Winnen N Lancaster M Nevill 

17 AND UNDER

East Warrnambool                     12,  18,  25,  33 (33)

Nirranda                                 7,  13,  18,  23 (23)

GOALS

East Warrnambool: L Wright 25 C Harradine 8

Nirranda: C Walsh 17 S Jenkins 6 

BEST

East Warrnambool: L Schrama M Ugle-Hagan L Wright

Nirranda: C Delaney L Weston L Delaney 

Kolora-Noorat                            13,  18,  30,  35 (35)

Allansford                               3,  8,  13,  16 (16)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: M Kenna 15 T Hutchins 13 M Beasley 7

Allansford: R Spitse 6 N Katsaros 5 J Allen 4 G Sandland 1 

BEST

Kolora-Noorat:

Allansford: M Crothers  Z Harris G Sandland 

Merrivale                                9,  14,  22,  27 (27)

Russell's Creek                          7,  15,  23,  28 (28)

GOALS

Merrivale: J Graham 16 J Smith 9 R Greene-Kelson 2

Russell's Creek: A Sharp 19 K Brock 9 

BEST

Merrivale: J Graham M Giblin B Quarrell

Russell's Creek: A Sharp K Brock S Maclarn 

South Rovers                             8,  23,  30,  40 (40)

Old Collegians                           6,  15,  25,  35 (35)

GOALS

South Rovers: C Bellman 21 L King 19

Old Collegians: M Johnson 28 T Wooster 7 

BEST

South Rovers: L King HL Garner C Bellman

Old Collegians: E Arms M Kline L Gleeson 

Timboon Demons                           9,  19,  33,  50 (50)

Dennington                               4,  4,  6,  11 (11)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: M Gale 40 D Clough 10

Dennington: E Grundy 3 M Barby 2 K Barling 2 C Doukas 2 Z Fleming 2 

BEST

Timboon Demons: D Clough A Hose M Delaney

Dennington: K Barling O Anders C Doukas 

15 AND UNDER

East Warrnambool                     4,  10,  13,  21 (21)

Nirranda                                 3,  10,  14,  19 (19)

GOALS

East Warrnambool : T Rix 11 J Miller 10

Nirranda: R Graham 11 T Coates 8 

BEST

East Warrnambool : J Miller C Harradine C Austin

Nirranda: T Coates S Jenkins V Rea 

Kolora-Noorat                            7,  10,  17,  21 (21)

Allansford                               8,  19,  22,  30 (30)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: G Moloney 20 J Moore 1

Allansford: I Doukas 18 E Stacey 12 

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: G Harry C Willis S Buckle

Allansford: C Farley S Murphy I Doukas 

Merrivale                                11,  20,  28,  33 (33)

Russell's Creek                          3,  12,  18,  27 (27)

GOALS

Merrivale: R Vickery 17 A O'Neill-Dryden 15 K Ross 1

Russell's Creek: C Sextus 10 E Ross 10 S Morton 7 

BEST

Merrivale: A O'Neill-Dryden E Lilley R Vickery

Russell's Creek: E Ross H Earnshaw S Morton 

South Rovers                             3,  8,  13,  20 (20)

Old Collegians                           7,  21,  26,  33 (33)

GOALS

South Rovers: M Farley 12 G Maclean 8

Old Collegians: V McLaren 26 H McGowan 5 A Gainey 2 

BEST

South Rovers: e hudson-jolley Z Fenton O Brown

Old Collegians: M Forbes V McLaren I Wake 

Timboon Demons                           1,  5,  8,  10 (10)

Dennington                               3,  8,  15,  17 (17)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: E Duro 6 S Gale 4

Dennington: Z Fleming 10 G Mugavin 6 T Monaghan 1 

BEST

Timboon Demons: K Buck E Duro A Gledhill

Dennington: R Rea K Grant Z Hatcher 

13 AND UNDER

East Warrnambool                      3,  3,  6,  7 (7)

Nirranda                                 6,  11,  12,  14 (14)

GOALS

East Warrnambool: M Murphy 2 I Henderson 1 L Clark-Ugle  1 J Harrison 1 R McGillivray-Priedkalns 1

Nirranda: T Ryan 9 Z Bryce 4 G Dalton 1 

BEST

East Warrnambool: J Smith  T Clark I Henderson

Nirranda: T Ryan H Fleming J Mckenzie 

Kolora-Noorat                            10,  25,  41,  57 (57)

Allansford                               1,  2,  2,  3 (3)

GOALS

Kolora-Noorat: J Beasley 32 E Justin 25

Allansford: M Drake 2 S Janes 1 

BEST

Kolora-Noorat: J Beasley E Justin C Vick

Allansford: G Creed H Byron T Crispe 

Merrivale                                2,  4,  7,  9 (9)

Russell's Creek                          9,  19,  26,  31 (31)

GOALS

Merrivale: M Mclean 5 A Noonan 2 J Kent 2

Russell's Creek: K Dannatt 18 J Cahill 11 V McPhee 2 

BEST

Merrivale: J Kent M Mclean R Lenehan

Russell's Creek: J Cahill C van der Starre E Morton 

South Rovers                             2,  4,  8,  13 (13)

Old Collegians                           7,  12,  17,  25 (25)

GOALS

South Rovers: A Sharman 6 S Howland 5 J Twaddle 2

Old Collegians: A Gainey 17 L Sanderson 8 

BEST

South Rovers: J Twaddle T Sheppard S Howland

Old Collegians: A Gainey C Wheatley M Dorney 

Timboon Demons                           0,  4,  6,  8 (8)

Dennington                               6,  13,  21,  27 (27)

GOALS

Timboon Demons: A Trotter 7 L Brown 1

Dennington: A Dowd 16 E Ryan 11 

BEST

Timboon Demons: J Lucy L Brown K Gordon

Dennington: P Stevenson C Smith M Moss 

Smartphone
Tablet - Narrow
Tablet - Wide
Desktop