The Hampden Football Netball League has released its draw for the 2015 season.
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Portland v Port Fairy
South Warrnambool v Camperdown
Cobden v Hamilton Kangaroos (N)
Koroit v Warrnambool
North Warrnambool Eagles v Terang Mortlake
Hamilton Kangaroos v Portland
Camperdown v Cobden
Terang Mortlake v Koroit
Warrnambool v South Warrnambool (S)
Port Fairy v North Warrnambool Eagles (S)
Portland v Camperdown
South Warrnambool v Terang Mortlake
Cobden v Warrnambool
Koroit v North Warrnambool Eagles (S)
Hamilton Kangaroos v Port Fairy (S)
Warrnambool v Portland
Terang Mortlake v Cobden (M)
North Warrnambool Eagles v South Warrnambool
Port Fairy v Koroit
Camperdown v Hamilton Kangaroos
Portland v Terang Mortlake
Cobden v North Warrnambool Eagles (N)
South Warrnambool v Koroit
Hamilton Kangaroos v Warrnambool
Port Fairy v Camperdown
Interleague, May 23
Junior carnival, May 24
North Warrnambool Eagles v Portland
Koroit v Cobden
South Warrnambool v Port Fairy
Terang Mortlake v Hamilton Kangaroos
Warrnambool v Camperdown
Portland v Koroit
Cobden v South Warrnambool
Hamilton Kangaroos v North Warrnambool Eagles
Camperdown v Terang Mortlake
Port Fairy v Warrnambool
South Warrnambool v Portland
Cobden v Port Fairy
Koroit v Hamilton Kangaroos
North Warrnambool Eagles v Camperdown
Terang Mortlake v Warrnambool
Portland v Cobden
Hamilton Kangaroos v South Warrnambool
Camperdown v Koroit
Warrnambool v North Warrnambool Eagles
Port Fairy v Terang Mortlake
Port Fairy v Portland
Hamilton Kangaroos v Cobden
Camperdown v South Warrnambool
Warrnambool v Koroit
Terang Mortlake v North Warrnambool Eagles
Portland v Hamilton Kangaroos
Cobden v Camperdown
Koroit v Terang Mortlake
North Warrnambool Eagles v Port Fairy
South Warrnambool v Warrnambool (S)
Bye, July 11
Camperdown v Portland
Warrnambool v Cobden
Terang Mortlake v South Warrnambool (M)
North Warrnambool Eagles v Koroit
Port Fairy v Hamilton Kangaroos
Portland v Warrnambool
Cobden v Terang Mortlake
South Warrnambool v North Warrnambool Eagles
Koroit v Port Fairy
Hamilton Kangaroos v Camperdown
Terang Mortlake v Portland
North Warrnambool Eagles v Cobden
Koroit v South Warrnambool
Warrnambool v Hamilton Kangaroos
Camperdown v Port Fairy
Portland v North Warrnambool Eagles
Cobden v Koroit
Port Fairy v South Warrnambool
Hamilton Kangaroos v Terang Mortlake
Camperdown v Warrnambool
Koroit v Portland
South Warrnambool v Cobden
North Warrnambool Eagles v Hamilton Kangaroos
Terang Mortlake v Camperdown (M)
Warrnambool v Port Fairy
Portland v South Warrnambool
Port Fairy v Cobden
Hamilton Kangaroos v Koroit
Camperdown v North Warrnambool Eagles
Warrnambool v Terang Mortlake
Cobden v Portland
South Warrnambool v Hamilton Kangaroos
Koroit v Camperdown
North Warrnambool Eagles v Warrnambool
Terang Mortlake v Port Fairy
Qualifying final, September 5
Elimination final, September 6
First semi-final, September 12
Second semi-final, September 13
Preliminary final, September 19
Grand final, September 26
Key:
N: Night
M: Mortlake
S: Sunday